Z
Zodiac: 2 Disc Director's Cut2007591
Zipang (Jipangu - Legend of Zipang)1990734
Y
Yrrol: Expressen1994428
Young Tiger (Xiao lao hu)1973168
X
 X-Men Collection: Pseudo Box893
W
 The Wrestler2008856
 World Trade Center: 2-Disc Commemorative Edition2006445
The Woodsman: Aftonbladet2004458
 The Wolfman2009848
 Winter's Bone2010910
Winners & Sinners 2 - My Lucky Stars (Fuk sing go jiu)1985230
Willow: Special Edition1988299
Will Hunting (Good Will Hunting)1997204
Wilderness2005579
Wild at Heart1990346
Whip It2009840
 Till vildingarnas land2009837
Welcome to the Dollhouse1995520
Way of the Dragon (Meng long guojiang): Special Edition1972345
 Watchmen: Special Edition2009805
The Warriors: Ultimate Director's Cut1979449
WarGames1983291
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps / Wall Street1987887
 Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story2007743
V
Världarnas Krig (War of the Worlds): 2-Disc Special Edition2005334
Välkommen Mrs. Doubtfire (Mrs. Doubtfire): Expressen1993450
Vårt Dagliga Bröd (Unser Täglich Brot)2005735
Vuxna Människor199947
Vixen: The Russ Meyer Collection1968733
Visitörerna (Les visiteurs)1993246
Violent cop (Sono otoko, kyôbô ni tsuki)1989749
Violence in a Women's Prison (Violenza in un carcere femminile)1982783
Videodrome1982179
Vengeance Trilogy: Pseudo Box455
Vanilla Sky2001412
 Van Helsing2004481
Valhalla Rising2009833
 V for Vendetta2006850
U
The Usual Suspects: Special Edition1995197
Up!1976542
 Underworld Trilogy2003649
Underworld2003391
Underground1995312
Under ytan1997491
Unbreakable2000174
The Ultimate DVD Platinum1999189
The Ultimate Bourne Collection2002536
U2: The Joshua Tree199976
T
Twin Peaks Collection: Pseudo Box800
Den Tunna Röda Linjen (The Thin Red Line)199863
True Romance1993283
 True Grit: Triple Play2010907
 Tropic Thunder: Director's Cut: Special Edition2008635
 Tropa de Elite2007787
Tron: 20th Anniversary 2 Disc C. E.1982209
 Tron Legacy2010920
 Trolljägaren (Trolljegeren)2010930
Trainspotting199616
Traffic2000196
Toy Story / Toy Story 21995124
Total Recall: Special Limited Edition DVD1990214
Tomten är far till alla barnen199977
Tolken (The Interpreter)2005370
Tokyo Gore Police (Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu)2008702
Time of the Wolf (Le temps du loup)2003745
Time Bandits1981105
Tillsammans2000108
Till det som är vackert2010898
Tideland: Double Disc Special Edition2005582
Tic Tac199934
THX 1138: The George Lucas Director's Cut1971425
Three extremes (Saam gaang yi)2004373
This Is Spinal Tap: Special Edition1984460
This Is England '862010899
This Is England2006623
 Thirst (Bakjwi)2009774
The Thing (John Carpenter's The Thing)1982405
The Planet: Bioversionen2006423
Thank You for Smoking2005688
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre: Special Edition1974477
Tetsuo: The Iron Man198836
The Testament of Dr. Mabuse (Das Testament des Dr. Mabuse)1933560
Terror1978732
 Terminator Salvation: Director's Cut2009691
Terminator Collection: Pseudo Box252
Team America: World Police2004388
Taxi Driver: Collector's Edition197649
Taxi199819
Tati1948829
A Tale of Two Sisters (Janghwa, Hongryeon)2003416
S
SÃ¥ som i Himmelen2004355
 Synecdoche, New York2008715
 Switchblade Romance (Haute Tension)2003855
 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street2007786
 Svärdet och spiran (The Pillars of the Earth)2009845
Svarte Orm: Remastered - The Ultimate Collection (Black Adder: Remastered - The Ultimate Collection)1983926
Sukiyaki Western Django2007578
Subway198518
Stranger than Fiction2006466
Strange Days1995136
Storytelling2001193
Storm of the Century1999144
Det Stora Blå (The Big Blue)1988245
Stigmata199993
The Stepford Wives1975687
The Stepford Wives2004552
Starship Troopers: Special Edition1997116
 Starship Troopers1997547
Star Wars Collection: Pseudo Box546
 Star Trek: 3-Disc Special Edition2009808
 Stanley Kubrick Visionary Filmmaker Collection2011906
Stanley Kubrick Collection2001154
Stanley Kubrick Collection1955555
The Stand - Pestens Tid (The Stand)1994748
Stalingrad1993411
 Splice2009842
Spirited Away (Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi)2001300
SpiderMan Collection: Pseudo Box605
Spider2002213
Spermaharen2002236
 Speed Racer2008714
Spartacus: Special Edition; 2-Disc1960310
Spaced: 3 Disc Collectors' Edition1999533
Space Truckers1997164
Southern Comfort1981308
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut199966
 Solomon Kane2009806
Snatch: Special Edition2000114
Smoke1995541
Sleepy Hollow199998
Sleepwalker2000190
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow2004369
Skuggan (Skyggen)1998138
Sjätte Sinnet (The Sixth Sense): Collector's Edition199975
Den Siste Samurajen (The Last Samurai): Två Discar - Specialutgåva2003287
Den Siste Kejsaren (The Last Emperor)1987281
The Sinful Nuns of St. Valentine (Le scomunicate di s. valentino): Nunsploitation Collection1974814
Sin City (Frank Miller's Sin City): Special 2 Disc Edition2005424
Heima - a film by Sigur Rós2007467
Signs2002390
Shrek2001162
Showgirls199538
Short Cuts1993919
Shooting Stars2009692
Shooting Dogs2005488
Shogun1980326
A Shock to the System1990219
Shivers: David Cronenberg Collection1975266
 Sherlock Holmes2009821
 Sherlock2010802
Shaun of the Dead2004448
Shaolin Soccer (Siu lam juk kau)2001140
Sex and Fury (Furyo anego den: Inoshika ocho)1973701
Severance2006465
 Se7en1995817
Seven (Se7en): Dubbel DVD1995101
The Serpent's Egg (Das Schlangenei)1977832
 A Serbian Film (Srpski film)2010861
Secret Ninja, Roaring Tiger1982143
Screamers1995120
 Scott Pilgrim Vs. The World: Level Up! Collector's Edition2010870
The Scorpion King2002344
Schakalen (Day of the Jackal)1973119
Scarface: 2-DVD Special Edition1983257
Scanners1981172
Saving Private Ryan199879
Samurai Rebellion: Remastered Uncut Edition1967633
S.F.W.1995796
R
Rätta Virket (Right Stuff): Special Edition1983815
Rushmore1998192
The Running Man1987394
Run Lola Run (Lola rennt)1998464
The Rules Of Attraction2002376
The Royal Tenenbaums2001290
Rowan Atkinson: Live1992888
Rosemary's Baby1968646
Roots: The Complete Miniseries Collection & The Gift1977675
Ronin199822
Romper Stomper: Special Edition1992282
RoboCop Trilogy1987604
 Robin Hood: Director's Cut2010839
Road to the Finals - Destination Vienna 20082008483
 Righteous Kill2008879
Ricky Gervais Live: Animals/Politics/Fame2003601
Richard Pryor: Ultimate Collection1971619
 Richard Hammond's Invisible Worlds2010927
Revolver: Director's Cut2005540
Revolutionary Road2008882
Revenge Of The Drunken Master1984142
Resident Evil2001199
Requiem for a Dream2000161
 Requiem for a Dream2000894
Reno 911!: Miami: The Movie: Uncut2007645
Red Dwarf: Anniversary Edition1988712
 Red Cliff: The Special Edition2008790
Ray: 1-disc2004368
Ravenous199929
Rats: Nattens terror (Rats - Notte di terrore)1983731
Ran1985457
Rammstein: Live Aus Berlin199987
Rammstein: Industrial Angels2003286
Rammstein: Lichtspielhaus2003269
Rambo2007629
Rain Man: Special Edition1988298
Rage of the Masters2000217
Rabid: David Cronenberg Collection1977265
Q
Quiz Show1994218
The Quentin Tarantino Collection1992347
P
The Punisher2004367
Punch-Drunk Love2002404
Pulp Fiction1994115
 Public Enemies2009820
Primer2004690
 The Prestige2006696
Predator: Special Edition1987169
Postal2007782
Populärmusik från Vittula2004361
Pojkarna från Brasilien (The Boys From Brazil)1978384
Plutonen (Platoon): Special Edition1986135
Plughead Rewired :Circuitry Man II1994159
Playa del Sol2006487
Planet Terror2007486
 Planet Earth: The Complete Series2006655
The Chronicles of Riddick2004366
Pitch Black2000316
Pirates1986244
 Piranha 3D (Piranha)2010846
Pianisten (La Pianiste)2001212
The Pianist: 2 Disc Specialutgåva2002256
 The Pianist2002669
Pi199851
Pet Shop Boys: Somewhere199774
Pearls Before Swine / Bloodlust: Special Edition1999813
Patton - Pansargeneralen (Patton): 2 Disc1970418
The Passion of the Christ: DTS2004414
Pans labyrint (El Laberinto del Fauno): 2-Disc Specialutgåva2006478
Panic Room: Special Edition2002454
The Panic in Needle Park1971271
Palindromes2004397
Pale Rider1985880
O
Osterman Weekend1979307
Orgazmo1997671
One Hour Photo2002226
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest1975182
Once Upon a Time in the West (C'era una volta il west): Special Edition1968504
 Once Upon a Time in America1984854
Om jag vänder mig om2003293
Office Space1998407
The Office - Julfesten (The Office - The Christmas Specials)2003435
the office - hela säsong ett och två (The Office - Complete Series One & Two)2002297
The Office - An American Workplace: Seasons One Two & Three2005695
The Octagon: Special Edition1980306
 Ocean's Eleven Twelve Thirteen: The Complete Collection2001678
N
Närkontakt av Tredje Graden (Close Encounters of the Third Kind): Special Edition1977117
Nyckeln till frihet (The Shawshank Redemption): Collectors Edition1994181
Nurse Betty: Aftonbladet2000430
 Nu eller aldrig (The Bucket List)2007742
Nosferatu (Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens)1922686
The Ninth Gate1999100
The Ninja Mission1984260
NileCity 105,61994928
The Nightmare Before Christmas199350
New Blood1999137
The New Barbarians (I Nuovi barbari)1982515
Neverwhere: The Complete Series1996493
Natural Born Killers: Director's Cut199495
Nattens Väktare (Nochnoi dozor)2004396
Napoleon Dynamite2004395
Naked Lunch1991335
Nacho Libre: Special Collector's Edition2006495
M
Mäklarna2006494
Mystery Men1999170
 Mutant Chronicles2008660
Murderball2005572
Murder Party2007730
The Mummy: Deluxe Edition1999178
Mulholland Drive2001311
Moulin Rouge!: 2 Disc Collector's Edition2001163
Mordet på Orientexpressen (Murder on the Orient Express)1974229
 Moon2009797
Monty Python's Meningen Med Livet (Monty Python's The Meaning of Life): Special Limited Edition1983398
Monty Python and the Holy Grail: Extraordinarily Deluxe Edition1974463
Monsters, Inc.: Collector's Edition 2-Disc DVD2001183
Monster's Ball2001303
Modstrilogin: Exklusiv 4-disc utgåva1968443
Mitt Stora Feta Grekiska Bröllop (My Big Fat Greek Wedding)2002231
Mitt liv som hund1985357
The Mist: Two-Disc Collector's Edition2007778
The Mission198672
MirrorMask (Mirrormask)2005752
Minority Report: 2 Disc Special Edition2002364
Mimic199721
The Million Dollar Hotel1999113
Mike Oldfield: Tubular Bells II & III Live199930
 Micmacs (Mic Macs a Tire-Larigot)2009868
Michael Haneke Box1989402
Metropolis: Hollywood Classics192728
 Metropia2009785
Merry Christmas Mr Lawrence (Merry Christmas Mr. Lawrence): Special Collector's Edition1983476
 The Men Who Stare at Goats2009836
Hiroshima - out of the ashes / Men of war1990571
Men In Black II - Back In Black (Men in Black II)2002215
Men in Black: Special Two Disc Limited Edition199791
Memento2000158
Meet the Feebles1989274
Mean Streets1973268
Me Myself & Kubrick (Colour Me Kubrick)2006685
Matrix Collection: Pseudo Box262
 Massakern i Katyn (Katyn)2007659
Mars Attacks!19966
 Maria Larssons Eviga Ögonblick2008717
Marco Ferreri - The Collection: 4 Disc Limited Edition925
Maratonmannen (Marathon Man)1976176
The Man Who Wasn't There2001375
Magnolia199985
The Magnificent Trio1966729
Maffiabröder (Goodfellas): Två Discar - Specialutgåva1990503
Macken - Roy's & Roger's Bilservice1985551
The Machinist2004363
M*A*S*H: Special Edition1969354
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder1931684
L
Låt den rätte komma in2008584
The Lovely Bones2009809
Lost in Translation2003348
Lost Highway: DTS1997526
The Lost Boys: Special Edition1987343
Lost: Pseudo Box751
Lord of the Rings Extended Editions: Pseudo Box285
Lock, Stock & Two Smoking Barrels199810
Livet från den Ljusa Sidan (As Good As It Gets)199758
The Little Shop Of Horrors / The Terror1960200
Little Miss Sunshine2006581
Little Britain: Series One to Three: Collector's Edition2003518
Lilja 4-ever2002251
Liftaren (The Hitcher)1986180
 Life During Wartime843
 Life2009804
The Libertine2006492
 Letters from Iwo Jima2006666
Léon - Der Profi (Léon): Director's Cut: 2-DVD-Box1994585
Léolo1992857
 Lebanon2009798
Lawrence av Arabien (Lawrence of Arabia): Restored Version1962728
Last supper (Sista måltiden): Limiterad plåtlåda2007683
 Last Chance to See2009844
Lars and the Real Girl / Sideways: Doublepack2004661
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life: Special Collector's Edition2003258
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: Special Collector's Edition2001166
Lady Snowblood: Blizzard from the Netherworld (Shurayukihime): Remastered Uncut Edition1973700
Lady Snowblood II: Love Song of Vengeance (Shura-yuki-hime: Urami renga): Remastered Uncut Edition1974699
Labyrinth: Collector's Edition1986462
L.A. Confidential: Special Edition19975
K
Kvarteret Skatan: första, andra och tredje säsongen2003741
Kung Fu Hustle (Gong fu)2004362
Kraftverk 37142005777
Korpen flyger / Korpens skugga1984
King Kong: Peter Jackson's Production Diaries: 2-Disc Samlarutgåva2005469
King Kong: 2 Disc Numbered Limited Edition2005356
 King Kong2005637
King Kong: Special Edition1933383
The Killing Room2008807
The Killing Fields198464
 Kick-Ass2010801
Kellys hjältar (Kelly's Heroes): Clint Eastwood Collection1970781
 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory2005915
Kagemusha - Spökgeneralen (Kagemusha)1980302
J
Järnjätten (The Iron Giant)199954
Jurassic Park III2001165
Jurassic Park/The Lost World: Jurassic Park1993122
 Juno2007803
Judge Dredd1995644
Ju-On2000570
Joint Security Area: Special Edition2000577
Johnny Mnemonic1995393
JFK: Special Edition Director's Cut1991127
 Jennifer's Body: Extended Edition2009746
Jeanne d'Arc (The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc)199997
Jean Michel Jarre: Oxygene Moscow1997106
James Bond: Pseudo Box792
Jackie Chan: 5 Hard Hitting Movies19769
Jackie Chan's Who Am I199757
Jackie Brown199771
Jabberwocky1977242
I
It's all gone Pete Tong831
The IT Crowd: Version 1.0 - 3.02006795
Irréversible2002264
Insomnia1997305
 Inglourious Basterds2009740
The Inglorious Bastards (Quel maledetto treno blindato): Uncut Edition1977650
Indiana Jones Collection: Pseudo Box519
 Inception2010849
 In the Electric Mist2009878
 The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus2009860
 The Illusionist2006653
An Idiot Abroad2010841
Ichi the Killer (Koroshiya 1)2001273
The Ice Storm1998155
The Ice Pirates1984652
I, Robot: 2 Disc Special Edition2004284
I, Claudius1976539
I'm Not There2007559
I'm a Cyborg, but that's OK (Saibogujiman kwenchana)2006548
I Manegen med Glenn Killing1992195
I Huvudet på John Malkovich (Being John Malkovich)199981
H
Häxdansen2007682
Här kommer Bärsärkarna1965818
 Hämnden (Hævnen)2010852
 The Hurt Locker2008788
 Hunger2008739
Hulk: Begränsad Upplaga2003248
Hotel Rwanda2004360
Hot Shots / Hot Shots 21991872
Uppdrag mord: Säsong 1 (Homicide: Life on the Street: Seasons 1 & 2)1993472
 Home2009835
Hollow Man200096
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy1981157
A History of Violence2005475
 Heroes: The Complete Collection2010866
Hero (Ying xiong): Director's Cut2003263
Hercules In New York1970304
Henry En Massmördare (Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer): Collector's Edition1986131
Hellraiser Collection: Pseudo Box374
Hellboy II: The Golden Army: 2-Disc Special Edition2008523
Hellboy: 2 Disc Director's Cut2004332
 Hell Ride2008877
Heavenly Creatures1994810
Himmel och Jord: Oliver Stone Collection (Heaven & Earth)1993191
Heat199532
Hardware: Special Edition1990667
Hard Eight1996545
Happy Gilmore199631
Happiness1998171
Hannibal: Pseudo Box590
 Hancock2008867
Halloween1978238
G
Göta kanal - eller Vem drog ur proppen?1981422
Gröna gubbar från Y.R.1986381
Grizzly Man2005780
The Gremlins Collection1984501
Gosford Park2001320
Good Taste Made Bad Taste1988681
Goltuppen1991816
Goliathon - The Mighty Peking Man (Xing Xing Wang)1977727
The Godfather DVD Collection1972183
Den Gode, Den Onde, Den Fule (Il Buono, il brutto, il cattivo): Special Edition1966319
God morgon alla barn2005471
Gladiator: Special Two Disc Limited Edition200080
Ghost World2001643
Gattaca199743
The Game199726
Galaxy Quest1999235
F
Fyra nyanser av brunt2004575
Futurama: Season One1999160
 Full Metal Jacket1987480
Fucking Åmål1998380
 Frontier(s) (Frontiere(s))2007657
From Hell2001241
From Dusk Till Dawn 1, 2, 3 Box: Collector's Edition199684
The Frighteners: Director's Cut1996331
The French Connection - Lagens våldsamma män (The French Connection)1971279
Freeze Frame2004315
Freaks1932544
 Four Lions2010862
 The Fountain2006869
Forrest Gump: Special Collector's Edition1994141
Forgotten Silver1996272
Flykten från Sobibor (Escape from Sobibor)1987884
 Flyga drake (The Kite Runner)2007875
The Fly: Collector's Edition1986349
Flamman & Citronen (Flammen & Citronen)2008885
 Flags of Our Fathers2006665
 Fjärilen i glaskupan (Le Scaphandre et le papillon)2007656
The Fisher King1991386
Fish Story (Fisshu Sutori)2009853
Fire and Ice1983325
Final Fantasy (Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within): 2 Disc2001156
Filmtrilogin om Härskarringen2001410
Fight Club: Special Edition199988
Det femte elementet (The Fifth Element)199792
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas1998461
Fear and Desire1953799
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!1965538
 Fast Company1979776
Farväl Las Vegas (Leaving Las Vegas)199515
Fargo1996289
Fanny och Alexander: Bio-versionen (Fanny och Alexander): Dubbel DVD1982433
Family Guy Presents Something, Something, Something, Dark Side (Family Guy, Something, Something, Something, Dark Side)2009819
Family Guy Presents Blue Harvest2007822
Falling Down199341
The Fall of the Roman Empire196486
E
Extras: The Complete Second Series2006474
Extras: Hela första säsongen (Extras: The Complete First Series)2005470
Experimentet (Das Experiment)2001175
 The Experiment2010859
The Exorcist197339
eXistenZ199952
 Evil Dead II1987716
Event Horizon: 2-Disc Collector's Edition1997406
Ett hål i mitt hjärta2004574
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind: Special Edition2004589
Escape from New York: Special Edition1981473
Enter the Dragon197325
En obekväm sanning (An Inconvenient Truth)2006484
En Långvarig Förlovning (Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles)2004432
En Amerikansk Varulv i London (An American Werewolf in London): 21st Anniversary Special Edition1981318
Empire of the Sun: Two-Disc Special Edition1987598
Elling2001261
The Elephant Man: Special Edition1980499
Elaka Rune och Sune: Special Edition2003203
El Mariachi / Desperado: Director's Double Feature199556
Eight Legged Freaks2002240
 Edward Scissorhands1990913
Eddie Izzard: 71994725
Ed Wood1994911
Eastern Promises2007747
E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial: Special Edition1982232
D
D̦d sn̦ (D̍d sn̍)2009651
Dylan Moran - the Live Collection2007610
Dune: Widescreen198417
Dumplings (Gaau ji)2004456
The Duchess2008630
Drunken Master (Jui kuen): Special Collector's Edition197889
Driller Killer1979253
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story: Collector's Edition199348
Dracula 20012000382
Dr. Strangelove eller: Hur jag slutade ängslas och lärde mig älska bomben (Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb): Special Edition1964148
Donnie Darko2002270
Donnie Brasco1997243
 Donkey Punch2008896
Domino2005550
Dogma1999558
Dog Bite Dog (Gau Ngao Gau)2006680
Dobermann199712
 District 92009718
The Devil's Backbone (El Espinazo Del Diablo)2001497
Det Våras För Sheriffen (Blazing Saddles): Specialutgåva1974883
Det vita bandet (Das weiße Band)2009929
Det Näst Bästa Ur Varan-TV1996365
Det Bästa Ur Varan-TV1998133
Depeche Mode: The Videos 86>98199827
Depeche Mode 1011988247
Den vilda jakten på stenen (Romancing the Stone): Expressen1984429
Den vilda jakten på juvelen (The Jewel of the Nile): Expressen1985431
Den siste actionhjälten (Last Action Hero)1993830
Deliverance197245
 Den fantastiska räven (Fantastic Mr Fox)2009851
Den Där Mary (There's Something About Mary)199835
 Den Andra Systern Boleyn (The Other Boleyn Girl)2008876
Demons 2 (Demoni 2): Dario Argento Collection198637
Demolition Man1993379
Delikatessen (Delicatessen)1991309
Defendor2009834
The Deer Hunter1978111
Death To Smoochy2002359
Death Race 2000197513
Death Proof2007485
Death of a President2006576
Death Machine1995198
Deadringers1988118
The Dead Zone: The Complete First Season2002632
The Dead Zone1983130
De Omutbara (The Untouchables)1987881
De andras liv (Das Leben der Anderen)2006918
Dazed and Confused1993317
Day Watch (Dnevnoy dozor): Director's Cut2006694
The Day The Earth Stood Still 2008/19511951664
Darkman1990569
The Dark Crystal: Collector's Edition1982314
 Dark City: Director's Cut1998634
Dark City: New Line Platinum Series199820
Darjeeling Limited (The Darjeeling Limited)2007823
Dario Argento Collection1970513
Daredevil: 2-Disc Special Edition2003233
Dansar med vargar (Dances with Wolves): Special Edition1990378
C
Equilibrium2002557
Cube: Three DVD Special Edition Boxset1997421
Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Wo hu cang long)2000129
Cronos: Special Edition1993580
Creature Comforts: Complete Series 22006530
Creature Comforts: Series 12003330
Crash1996321
Crash2005377
 Corpse Bride2005916
 Coraline2009736
The Conversation1974597
Contact: Special Edition199711
The Constant Gardener2005679
Conan Collection: Pseudo Box628
 The Complete Stieg Larsson Millennium Trilogy2009921
The Complete Elizabeth Collection812
Collateral: Two-Disc Special Edition2004642
Cold Souls2009892
Code Unknown (Code inconnu: Récit incomplet de divers voyages)2000744
The City of Lost Children (La cité des enfants perdus)1995415
Citizen Kane1941847
Ciderhusreglerna (The Cider House Rules): Aftonbladet1999427
 The Chronicles Of Riddick: Director's Cut2004439
The Chinese Connection (Jing wu men): Letterboxed Edition1973216
Children of Men: 2 Disc Special Edition2006459
 Children Of Men2006631
Chicago: Aftonbladet2002437
Che - Gerillaledaren (Che: Part Two)2008890
Che - Argentinaren (Che: Part One)2008889
Charlies Änglar (Charlie's Angels)2000110
Changing Lanes2002210
The Cell2000295
Casino: Special Edition1995372
Carlito's Way1993549
 Cargo2009895
Capricorn One1978301
The Cannibal Collection641
Camp Slaughter2003568
Caligula: Imperial Edition1979689
The Calibrator2002389
Dolt hot (Caché)2005438
B
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid: Special Edition1969917
Burn After Reading2008608
The Bunker2001324
Bully2001267
Bullet Proof Monk (Bulletproof Monk): De Luxe Edition2003292
Ett Småkryps Liv (A Bug's Life)199824
Bucket Of Blood / My Son, The Vampire: Double Feature1954202
 Bröllops fotografen2009824
Bröderna Grimm (The Brothers Grimm)2005750
Brotherhood of War (Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo)2004567
Brotherhood of the Wolf (Le Pacte des Loups)2001294
The Brood1979543
Bron Över Floden Kwai (The Bridge on the River Kwai): Collector's Edition1957104
Brazil1985313
Braveheart: Special Edition199594
Bram Stoker's Dracula: Collector's Edition1992498
Braindead: Red Edition199242
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas (Boy in the Striped Pyjamas)2008607
The Boxer From Shantung1972726
Box of the Banned1972342
 The Bourne Identity2002482
Bound199633
Das Boot: The Director's Cut198155
 The Book of Eli2010789
Boogie Nights199746
Blue Velvet1986392
 Blood Diamond2006693
 Blindness2008670
Blade Runner: The Director's Cut19822
 Blade Runner: The Final Cut1982638
Blade Runner: Five-Disc Ultimate Collector's Edition1982496
Blade Trinity: 2-disc Extended Version2004413
Blade II2002527
 Black Swan2010908
Black Sheep2006524
The Complete Black Books: Series 1, 2 & 32006596
Bill Bailey: Tinselworm2008672
Big Trouble in Little China: Special Edition1986255
The Big Lebowski199814
 Big Fish2003914
Beyond The Mind's Eye19921
Beowulf1999323
Below2002566
Being Julia: Expressen2004436
 Beetlejuice1988912
A Beautiful Mind: Dubbel DVD Utgåva2001403
Battlestar Galactica: Pseudo Box668
Battle Royale (Batoru rowaiaru)2000139
Battle Creek Brawl1980565
Batman Legacy: Pseudo box70
The Dark Knight: Två-Disc Specialutgåva2008522
Batman Begins: Två Discar Specialutgåva2005333
Batman - The Movie (Batman): Holy Special Edition1966521
 Barnhemmet (El orfanato)2007775
Bangkok Hilton1989556
Bad Taste198744
Babel2006468
B&W Bowers & Wilkins - A Sound Experience2005417
A
Azumi 2: Death or Love2005447
Azumi2003446
 Avatar Extended Edition: Collector's Edition2009838
 Australia2008891
Audition (Ôdishon)1999698
Attack mot polisstation 13 (Assault on Precinct 13): Collector's Edition1976103
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford: 2-Disc Limited Collector's Edition2007586
The Arrival199673
Army of Darkness: Limited Edition: Director's Cut199365
Apornas Planet (Planet of the Apes)1968132
Apornas Planet (Planet of the Apes): Expressen2001451
Apollo 13: 2-DVD Specialutgåva1995371
 Apocalypto2006779
Apocalypse Now197978
 Apocalypse Now: Three Disc Collector's Edition1979909
Anvil: The Story of Anvil2008654
Antz1998102
Angel1984697
American Psycho200099
American History X1998173
American Beauty199990
Amelie från Montmartre (Le Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain)2001211
Amarcord1974636
Alien Vs Predator / Alien Vs Predator: Requiem564
Alien Legacy: 20th Anniversary Edition197962
 Alice i underlandet (Alice in Wonderland)2010784
Alfred Hitchcock: Box Set1942627
Akira Kurosawa Collection1954208
Airplane! / Airplane II: The Sequel Collection1980562
Aguirre - Guds vrede (Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes)1973573
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen1988385
Adaptation.2002249
Adam & Eva1996237
The Abyss: Special Edition 2 Disc1989109
About Schmidt: Expressen2002444
A.I. Artificial Intelligence: 2-Disc Set2001167
0-9
2010: The Year We Make Contact198440
2001: A Space Odyssey: Deluxe Limited-Edition Giftset1968112
 2001: A Space Odyssey1968662
1941: 3 Disc Special Edition1979858
300: Special Edition2007514
28 Dagar Senare (28 Days Later)2002288
 212008713
13:e VÃ¥ningen (The Thirteenth Floor)199953
De 12 apornas armé (Twelve Monkeys): Collector's Edition1995128
3 Dagar för Condor1975537
          1066 Artiklar