0-9
3 Dagar för Condor1975537
De 12 apornas armé (Twelve Monkeys): Collector's Edition1995128
13:e VÃ¥ningen (The Thirteenth Floor)199953
 212008713
28 Dagar Senare (28 Days Later)2002288
300: Special Edition2007514
1941: 3 Disc Special Edition1979858
2001: A Space Odyssey: Deluxe Limited-Edition Giftset1968112
 2001: A Space Odyssey1968662
2010: The Year We Make Contact198440
A
A.I. Artificial Intelligence: 2-Disc Set2001167
About Schmidt: Expressen2002444
The Abyss: Special Edition 2 Disc1989109
Adam & Eva1996237
Adaptation.2002249
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen1988385
Aguirre - Guds vrede (Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes)1973573
Airplane! / Airplane II: The Sequel Collection1980562
Akira Kurosawa Collection1954208
Alfred Hitchcock: Box Set1942627
 Alice i underlandet (Alice in Wonderland)2010784
Alien Legacy: 20th Anniversary Edition197962
Alien Vs Predator / Alien Vs Predator: Requiem564
Amarcord1974636
Amelie från Montmartre (Le Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain)2001211
American Beauty199990
American History X1998173
American Psycho200099
Angel1984697
Antz1998102
Anvil: The Story of Anvil2008654
Apocalypse Now197978
 Apocalypse Now: Three Disc Collector's Edition1979909
 Apocalypto2006779
Apollo 13: 2-DVD Specialutgåva1995371
Apornas Planet (Planet of the Apes)1968132
Apornas Planet (Planet of the Apes): Expressen2001451
Army of Darkness: Limited Edition: Director's Cut199365
The Arrival199673
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford: 2-Disc Limited Collector's Edition2007586
Attack mot polisstation 13 (Assault on Precinct 13): Collector's Edition1976103
Audition (Ôdishon)1999698
 Australia2008891
 Avatar Extended Edition: Collector's Edition2009838
Azumi2003446
Azumi 2: Death or Love2005447
B
B&W Bowers & Wilkins - A Sound Experience2005417
Babel2006468
Bad Taste198744
Bangkok Hilton1989556
 Barnhemmet (El orfanato)2007775
Batman - The Movie (Batman): Holy Special Edition1966521
Batman Begins: Två Discar Specialutgåva2005333
The Dark Knight: Två-Disc Specialutgåva2008522
Batman Legacy: Pseudo box70
Battle Creek Brawl1980565
Battle Royale (Batoru rowaiaru)2000139
Battlestar Galactica: Pseudo Box668
A Beautiful Mind: Dubbel DVD Utgåva2001403
 Beetlejuice1988912
Being Julia: Expressen2004436
Below2002566
Beowulf1999323
Beyond The Mind's Eye19921
 Big Fish2003914
The Big Lebowski199814
Big Trouble in Little China: Special Edition1986255
Bill Bailey: Tinselworm2008672
The Complete Black Books: Series 1, 2 & 32006596
Black Sheep2006524
 Black Swan2010908
Blade II2002527
Blade Trinity: 2-disc Extended Version2004413
Blade Runner: The Director's Cut19822
 Blade Runner: The Final Cut1982638
Blade Runner: Five-Disc Ultimate Collector's Edition1982496
 Blindness2008670
 Blood Diamond2006693
Blue Velvet1986392
Boogie Nights199746
 The Book of Eli2010789
Das Boot: The Director's Cut198155
Bound199633
 The Bourne Identity2002482
Box of the Banned1972342
The Boxer From Shantung1972726
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas (Boy in the Striped Pyjamas)2008607
Braindead: Red Edition199242
Bram Stoker's Dracula: Collector's Edition1992498
Braveheart: Special Edition199594
Brazil1985313
Bron Över Floden Kwai (The Bridge on the River Kwai): Collector's Edition1957104
The Brood1979543
Brotherhood of the Wolf (Le Pacte des Loups)2001294
Brotherhood of War (Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo)2004567
Bröderna Grimm (The Brothers Grimm)2005750
 Bröllops fotografen2009824
Bucket Of Blood / My Son, The Vampire: Double Feature1954202
Ett Småkryps Liv (A Bug's Life)199824
Bullet Proof Monk (Bulletproof Monk): De Luxe Edition2003292
Bully2001267
The Bunker2001324
Burn After Reading2008608
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid: Special Edition1969917
C
Dolt hot (Caché)2005438
The Calibrator2002389
Caligula: Imperial Edition1979689
Camp Slaughter2003568
The Cannibal Collection641
Capricorn One1978301
 Cargo2009895
Carlito's Way1993549
Casino: Special Edition1995372
The Cell2000295
Changing Lanes2002210
Charlies Änglar (Charlie's Angels)2000110
Che - Argentinaren (Che: Part One)2008889
Che - Gerillaledaren (Che: Part Two)2008890
Chicago: Aftonbladet2002437
Children of Men: 2 Disc Special Edition2006459
 Children Of Men2006631
The Chinese Connection (Jing wu men): Letterboxed Edition1973216
 The Chronicles Of Riddick: Director's Cut2004439
Ciderhusreglerna (The Cider House Rules): Aftonbladet1999427
Citizen Kane1941847
The City of Lost Children (La cité des enfants perdus)1995415
Code Unknown (Code inconnu: Récit incomplet de divers voyages)2000744
Cold Souls2009892
Collateral: Two-Disc Special Edition2004642
The Complete Elizabeth Collection812
 The Complete Stieg Larsson Millennium Trilogy2009921
Conan Collection: Pseudo Box628
The Constant Gardener2005679
Contact: Special Edition199711
The Conversation1974597
 Coraline2009736
 Corpse Bride2005916
Crash1996321
Crash2005377
Creature Comforts: Series 12003330
Creature Comforts: Complete Series 22006530
Cronos: Special Edition1993580
Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Wo hu cang long)2000129
Cube: Three DVD Special Edition Boxset1997421
Equilibrium2002557
D
Dansar med vargar (Dances with Wolves): Special Edition1990378
Daredevil: 2-Disc Special Edition2003233
Dario Argento Collection1970513
Darjeeling Limited (The Darjeeling Limited)2007823
 Dark City: Director's Cut1998634
Dark City: New Line Platinum Series199820
The Dark Crystal: Collector's Edition1982314
Darkman1990569
The Day The Earth Stood Still 2008/19511951664
Day Watch (Dnevnoy dozor): Director's Cut2006694
Dazed and Confused1993317
De andras liv (Das Leben der Anderen)2006918
De Omutbara (The Untouchables)1987881
The Dead Zone1983130
The Dead Zone: The Complete First Season2002632
Deadringers1988118
Death Machine1995198
Death of a President2006576
Death Proof2007485
Death Race 2000197513
Death To Smoochy2002359
The Deer Hunter1978111
Defendor2009834
Delikatessen (Delicatessen)1991309
Demolition Man1993379
Demons 2 (Demoni 2): Dario Argento Collection198637
 Den Andra Systern Boleyn (The Other Boleyn Girl)2008876
Den Där Mary (There's Something About Mary)199835
 Den fantastiska räven (Fantastic Mr Fox)2009851
Deliverance197245
Den siste actionhjälten (Last Action Hero)1993830
Den vilda jakten på juvelen (The Jewel of the Nile): Expressen1985431
Den vilda jakten på stenen (Romancing the Stone): Expressen1984429
Depeche Mode 1011988247
Depeche Mode: The Videos 86>98199827
Det Bästa Ur Varan-TV1998133
Det Näst Bästa Ur Varan-TV1996365
Det vita bandet (Das weiße Band)2009929
Det Våras För Sheriffen (Blazing Saddles): Specialutgåva1974883
The Devil's Backbone (El Espinazo Del Diablo)2001497
 District 92009718
Dobermann199712
Dog Bite Dog (Gau Ngao Gau)2006680
Dogma1999558
Domino2005550
 Donkey Punch2008896
Donnie Brasco1997243
Donnie Darko2002270
Dr. Strangelove eller: Hur jag slutade ängslas och lärde mig älska bomben (Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb): Special Edition1964148
Dracula 20012000382
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story: Collector's Edition199348
Driller Killer1979253
Drunken Master (Jui kuen): Special Collector's Edition197889
The Duchess2008630
Dumplings (Gaau ji)2004456
Dune: Widescreen198417
Dylan Moran - the Live Collection2007610
D̦d sn̦ (D̍d sn̍)2009651
E
E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial: Special Edition1982232
Eastern Promises2007747
Ed Wood1994911
Eddie Izzard: 71994725
 Edward Scissorhands1990913
Eight Legged Freaks2002240
El Mariachi / Desperado: Director's Double Feature199556
Elaka Rune och Sune: Special Edition2003203
The Elephant Man: Special Edition1980499
Elling2001261
Empire of the Sun: Two-Disc Special Edition1987598
En Amerikansk Varulv i London (An American Werewolf in London): 21st Anniversary Special Edition1981318
En Långvarig Förlovning (Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles)2004432
En obekväm sanning (An Inconvenient Truth)2006484
Enter the Dragon197325
Escape from New York: Special Edition1981473
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind: Special Edition2004589
Ett hål i mitt hjärta2004574
Event Horizon: 2-Disc Collector's Edition1997406
 Evil Dead II1987716
eXistenZ199952
The Exorcist197339
 The Experiment2010859
Experimentet (Das Experiment)2001175
Extras: Hela första säsongen (Extras: The Complete First Series)2005470
Extras: The Complete Second Series2006474
F
The Fall of the Roman Empire196486
Falling Down199341
Family Guy Presents Blue Harvest2007822
Family Guy Presents Something, Something, Something, Dark Side (Family Guy, Something, Something, Something, Dark Side)2009819
Fanny och Alexander: Bio-versionen (Fanny och Alexander): Dubbel DVD1982433
Fargo1996289
Farväl Las Vegas (Leaving Las Vegas)199515
 Fast Company1979776
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!1965538
Fear and Desire1953799
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas1998461
Det femte elementet (The Fifth Element)199792
Fight Club: Special Edition199988
Filmtrilogin om Härskarringen2001410
Final Fantasy (Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within): 2 Disc2001156
Fire and Ice1983325
Fish Story (Fisshu Sutori)2009853
The Fisher King1991386
 Fjärilen i glaskupan (Le Scaphandre et le papillon)2007656
 Flags of Our Fathers2006665
Flamman & Citronen (Flammen & Citronen)2008885
The Fly: Collector's Edition1986349
 Flyga drake (The Kite Runner)2007875
Flykten från Sobibor (Escape from Sobibor)1987884
Forgotten Silver1996272
Forrest Gump: Special Collector's Edition1994141
 The Fountain2006869
 Four Lions2010862
Freaks1932544
Freeze Frame2004315
The French Connection - Lagens våldsamma män (The French Connection)1971279
The Frighteners: Director's Cut1996331
From Dusk Till Dawn 1, 2, 3 Box: Collector's Edition199684
From Hell2001241
 Frontier(s) (Frontiere(s))2007657
Fucking Åmål1998380
 Full Metal Jacket1987480
Futurama: Season One1999160
Fyra nyanser av brunt2004575
G
Galaxy Quest1999235
The Game199726
Gattaca199743
Ghost World2001643
Gladiator: Special Two Disc Limited Edition200080
God morgon alla barn2005471
Den Gode, Den Onde, Den Fule (Il Buono, il brutto, il cattivo): Special Edition1966319
The Godfather DVD Collection1972183
Goliathon - The Mighty Peking Man (Xing Xing Wang)1977727
Goltuppen1991816
Good Taste Made Bad Taste1988681
Gosford Park2001320
The Gremlins Collection1984501
Grizzly Man2005780
Gröna gubbar från Y.R.1986381
Göta kanal - eller Vem drog ur proppen?1981422
H
Halloween1978238
 Hancock2008867
Hannibal: Pseudo Box590
Happiness1998171
Happy Gilmore199631
Hard Eight1996545
Hardware: Special Edition1990667
Heat199532
Himmel och Jord: Oliver Stone Collection (Heaven & Earth)1993191
Heavenly Creatures1994810
 Hell Ride2008877
Hellboy: 2 Disc Director's Cut2004332
Hellboy II: The Golden Army: 2-Disc Special Edition2008523
Hellraiser Collection: Pseudo Box374
Henry En Massmördare (Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer): Collector's Edition1986131
Hercules In New York1970304
Hero (Ying xiong): Director's Cut2003263
 Heroes: The Complete Collection2010866
A History of Violence2005475
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy1981157
Hollow Man200096
 Home2009835
Uppdrag mord: Säsong 1 (Homicide: Life on the Street: Seasons 1 & 2)1993472
Hot Shots / Hot Shots 21991872
Hotel Rwanda2004360
Hulk: Begränsad Upplaga2003248
 Hunger2008739
 The Hurt Locker2008788
 Hämnden (Hævnen)2010852
Här kommer Bärsärkarna1965818
Häxdansen2007682
I
I Huvudet på John Malkovich (Being John Malkovich)199981
I Manegen med Glenn Killing1992195
I'm a Cyborg, but that's OK (Saibogujiman kwenchana)2006548
I'm Not There2007559
I, Claudius1976539
I, Robot: 2 Disc Special Edition2004284
The Ice Pirates1984652
The Ice Storm1998155
Ichi the Killer (Koroshiya 1)2001273
An Idiot Abroad2010841
 The Illusionist2006653
 The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus2009860
 In the Electric Mist2009878
 Inception2010849
Indiana Jones Collection: Pseudo Box519
The Inglorious Bastards (Quel maledetto treno blindato): Uncut Edition1977650
 Inglourious Basterds2009740
Insomnia1997305
Irréversible2002264
The IT Crowd: Version 1.0 - 3.02006795
It's all gone Pete Tong831
J
Jabberwocky1977242
Jackie Brown199771
Jackie Chan's Who Am I199757
Jackie Chan: 5 Hard Hitting Movies19769
James Bond: Pseudo Box792
Jean Michel Jarre: Oxygene Moscow1997106
Jeanne d'Arc (The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc)199997
 Jennifer's Body: Extended Edition2009746
JFK: Special Edition Director's Cut1991127
Johnny Mnemonic1995393
Joint Security Area: Special Edition2000577
Ju-On2000570
Judge Dredd1995644
 Juno2007803
Jurassic Park/The Lost World: Jurassic Park1993122
Jurassic Park III2001165
Järnjätten (The Iron Giant)199954
K
Kagemusha - Spökgeneralen (Kagemusha)1980302
 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory2005915
Kellys hjältar (Kelly's Heroes): Clint Eastwood Collection1970781
 Kick-Ass2010801
The Killing Fields198464
The Killing Room2008807
King Kong: 2 Disc Numbered Limited Edition2005356
 King Kong2005637
King Kong: Special Edition1933383
King Kong: Peter Jackson's Production Diaries: 2-Disc Samlarutgåva2005469
Korpen flyger / Korpens skugga1984
Kraftverk 37142005777
Kung Fu Hustle (Gong fu)2004362
Kvarteret Skatan: första, andra och tredje säsongen2003741
L
L.A. Confidential: Special Edition19975
Labyrinth: Collector's Edition1986462
Lady Snowblood II: Love Song of Vengeance (Shura-yuki-hime: Urami renga): Remastered Uncut Edition1974699
Lady Snowblood: Blizzard from the Netherworld (Shurayukihime): Remastered Uncut Edition1973700
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: Special Collector's Edition2001166
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life: Special Collector's Edition2003258
Lars and the Real Girl / Sideways: Doublepack2004661
 Last Chance to See2009844
Last supper (Sista måltiden): Limiterad plåtlåda2007683
Lawrence av Arabien (Lawrence of Arabia): Restored Version1962728
 Lebanon2009798
Léolo1992857
Léon - Der Profi (Léon): Director's Cut: 2-DVD-Box1994585
 Letters from Iwo Jima2006666
The Libertine2006492
 Life2009804
 Life During Wartime843
Liftaren (The Hitcher)1986180
Lilja 4-ever2002251
Little Britain: Series One to Three: Collector's Edition2003518
Little Miss Sunshine2006581
The Little Shop Of Horrors / The Terror1960200
Livet från den Ljusa Sidan (As Good As It Gets)199758
Lock, Stock & Two Smoking Barrels199810
Lord of the Rings Extended Editions: Pseudo Box285
Lost: Pseudo Box751
The Lost Boys: Special Edition1987343
Lost Highway: DTS1997526
Lost in Translation2003348
The Lovely Bones2009809
Låt den rätte komma in2008584
M
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder1931684
M*A*S*H: Special Edition1969354
The Machinist2004363
Macken - Roy's & Roger's Bilservice1985551
Maffiabröder (Goodfellas): Två Discar - Specialutgåva1990503
The Magnificent Trio1966729
Magnolia199985
The Man Who Wasn't There2001375
Maratonmannen (Marathon Man)1976176
Marco Ferreri - The Collection: 4 Disc Limited Edition925
 Maria Larssons Eviga Ögonblick2008717
Mars Attacks!19966
 Massakern i Katyn (Katyn)2007659
Matrix Collection: Pseudo Box262
Me Myself & Kubrick (Colour Me Kubrick)2006685
Mean Streets1973268
Meet the Feebles1989274
Memento2000158
Men in Black: Special Two Disc Limited Edition199791
Men In Black II - Back In Black (Men in Black II)2002215
Hiroshima - out of the ashes / Men of war1990571
 The Men Who Stare at Goats2009836
Merry Christmas Mr Lawrence (Merry Christmas Mr. Lawrence): Special Collector's Edition1983476
 Metropia2009785
Metropolis: Hollywood Classics192728
Michael Haneke Box1989402
 Micmacs (Mic Macs a Tire-Larigot)2009868
Mike Oldfield: Tubular Bells II & III Live199930
The Million Dollar Hotel1999113
Mimic199721
Minority Report: 2 Disc Special Edition2002364
MirrorMask (Mirrormask)2005752
The Mission198672
The Mist: Two-Disc Collector's Edition2007778
Mitt liv som hund1985357
Mitt Stora Feta Grekiska Bröllop (My Big Fat Greek Wedding)2002231
Modstrilogin: Exklusiv 4-disc utgåva1968443
Monster's Ball2001303
Monsters, Inc.: Collector's Edition 2-Disc DVD2001183
Monty Python and the Holy Grail: Extraordinarily Deluxe Edition1974463
Monty Python's Meningen Med Livet (Monty Python's The Meaning of Life): Special Limited Edition1983398
 Moon2009797
Mordet på Orientexpressen (Murder on the Orient Express)1974229
Moulin Rouge!: 2 Disc Collector's Edition2001163
Mulholland Drive2001311
The Mummy: Deluxe Edition1999178
Murder Party2007730
Murderball2005572
 Mutant Chronicles2008660
Mystery Men1999170
Mäklarna2006494
N
Nacho Libre: Special Collector's Edition2006495
Naked Lunch1991335
Napoleon Dynamite2004395
Nattens Väktare (Nochnoi dozor)2004396
Natural Born Killers: Director's Cut199495
Neverwhere: The Complete Series1996493
The New Barbarians (I Nuovi barbari)1982515
New Blood1999137
The Nightmare Before Christmas199350
NileCity 105,61994928
The Ninja Mission1984260
The Ninth Gate1999100
Nosferatu (Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens)1922686
 Nu eller aldrig (The Bucket List)2007742
Nurse Betty: Aftonbladet2000430
Nyckeln till frihet (The Shawshank Redemption): Collectors Edition1994181
Närkontakt av Tredje Graden (Close Encounters of the Third Kind): Special Edition1977117
O
 Ocean's Eleven Twelve Thirteen: The Complete Collection2001678
The Octagon: Special Edition1980306
The Office - An American Workplace: Seasons One Two & Three2005695
the office - hela säsong ett och två (The Office - Complete Series One & Two)2002297
The Office - Julfesten (The Office - The Christmas Specials)2003435
Office Space1998407
Om jag vänder mig om2003293
 Once Upon a Time in America1984854
Once Upon a Time in the West (C'era una volta il west): Special Edition1968504
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest1975182
One Hour Photo2002226
Orgazmo1997671
Osterman Weekend1979307
P
Pale Rider1985880
Palindromes2004397
The Panic in Needle Park1971271
Panic Room: Special Edition2002454
Pans labyrint (El Laberinto del Fauno): 2-Disc Specialutgåva2006478
The Passion of the Christ: DTS2004414
Patton - Pansargeneralen (Patton): 2 Disc1970418
Pearls Before Swine / Bloodlust: Special Edition1999813
Pet Shop Boys: Somewhere199774
Pi199851
The Pianist: 2 Disc Specialutgåva2002256
 The Pianist2002669
Pianisten (La Pianiste)2001212
 Piranha 3D (Piranha)2010846
Pirates1986244
Pitch Black2000316
The Chronicles of Riddick2004366
 Planet Earth: The Complete Series2006655
Planet Terror2007486
Playa del Sol2006487
Plughead Rewired :Circuitry Man II1994159
Plutonen (Platoon): Special Edition1986135
Pojkarna från Brasilien (The Boys From Brazil)1978384
Populärmusik från Vittula2004361
Postal2007782
Predator: Special Edition1987169
 The Prestige2006696
Primer2004690
 Public Enemies2009820
Pulp Fiction1994115
Punch-Drunk Love2002404
The Punisher2004367
Q
The Quentin Tarantino Collection1992347
Quiz Show1994218
R
Rabid: David Cronenberg Collection1977265
Rage of the Masters2000217
Rain Man: Special Edition1988298
Rambo2007629
Rammstein: Lichtspielhaus2003269
Rammstein: Industrial Angels2003286
Rammstein: Live Aus Berlin199987
Ran1985457
Rats: Nattens terror (Rats - Notte di terrore)1983731
Ravenous199929
Ray: 1-disc2004368
 Red Cliff: The Special Edition2008790
Red Dwarf: Anniversary Edition1988712
Reno 911!: Miami: The Movie: Uncut2007645
Requiem for a Dream2000161
 Requiem for a Dream2000894
Resident Evil2001199
Revenge Of The Drunken Master1984142
Revolutionary Road2008882
Revolver: Director's Cut2005540
 Richard Hammond's Invisible Worlds2010927
Richard Pryor: Ultimate Collection1971619
Ricky Gervais Live: Animals/Politics/Fame2003601
 Righteous Kill2008879
Road to the Finals - Destination Vienna 20082008483
 Robin Hood: Director's Cut2010839
RoboCop Trilogy1987604
Romper Stomper: Special Edition1992282
Ronin199822
Roots: The Complete Miniseries Collection & The Gift1977675
Rosemary's Baby1968646
Rowan Atkinson: Live1992888
The Royal Tenenbaums2001290
The Rules Of Attraction2002376
Run Lola Run (Lola rennt)1998464
The Running Man1987394
Rushmore1998192
Rätta Virket (Right Stuff): Special Edition1983815
S
S.F.W.1995796
Samurai Rebellion: Remastered Uncut Edition1967633
Saving Private Ryan199879
Scanners1981172
Scarface: 2-DVD Special Edition1983257
Schakalen (Day of the Jackal)1973119
The Scorpion King2002344
 Scott Pilgrim Vs. The World: Level Up! Collector's Edition2010870
Screamers1995120
Secret Ninja, Roaring Tiger1982143
 A Serbian Film (Srpski film)2010861
The Serpent's Egg (Das Schlangenei)1977832
 Se7en1995817
Seven (Se7en): Dubbel DVD1995101
Severance2006465
Sex and Fury (Furyo anego den: Inoshika ocho)1973701
Shaolin Soccer (Siu lam juk kau)2001140
Shaun of the Dead2004448
 Sherlock2010802
 Sherlock Holmes2009821
Shivers: David Cronenberg Collection1975266
A Shock to the System1990219
Shogun1980326
Shooting Dogs2005488
Shooting Stars2009692
Short Cuts1993919
Showgirls199538
Shrek2001162
Signs2002390
Heima - a film by Sigur Rós2007467
Sin City (Frank Miller's Sin City): Special 2 Disc Edition2005424
The Sinful Nuns of St. Valentine (Le scomunicate di s. valentino): Nunsploitation Collection1974814
Den Siste Kejsaren (The Last Emperor)1987281
Den Siste Samurajen (The Last Samurai): Två Discar - Specialutgåva2003287
Sjätte Sinnet (The Sixth Sense): Collector's Edition199975
Skuggan (Skyggen)1998138
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow2004369
Sleepwalker2000190
Sleepy Hollow199998
Smoke1995541
Snatch: Special Edition2000114
 Solomon Kane2009806
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut199966
Southern Comfort1981308
Space Truckers1997164
Spaced: 3 Disc Collectors' Edition1999533
Spartacus: Special Edition; 2-Disc1960310
 Speed Racer2008714
Spermaharen2002236
Spider2002213
SpiderMan Collection: Pseudo Box605
Spirited Away (Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi)2001300
 Splice2009842
Stalingrad1993411
The Stand - Pestens Tid (The Stand)1994748
Stanley Kubrick Collection2001154
Stanley Kubrick Collection1955555
 Stanley Kubrick Visionary Filmmaker Collection2011906
 Star Trek: 3-Disc Special Edition2009808
Star Wars Collection: Pseudo Box546
Starship Troopers: Special Edition1997116
 Starship Troopers1997547
The Stepford Wives1975687
The Stepford Wives2004552
Stigmata199993
Det Stora Blå (The Big Blue)1988245
Storm of the Century1999144
Storytelling2001193
Strange Days1995136
Stranger than Fiction2006466
Subway198518
Sukiyaki Western Django2007578
Svarte Orm: Remastered - The Ultimate Collection (Black Adder: Remastered - The Ultimate Collection)1983926
 Svärdet och spiran (The Pillars of the Earth)2009845
 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street2007786
 Switchblade Romance (Haute Tension)2003855
 Synecdoche, New York2008715
SÃ¥ som i Himmelen2004355
T
A Tale of Two Sisters (Janghwa, Hongryeon)2003416
Tati1948829
Taxi199819
Taxi Driver: Collector's Edition197649
Team America: World Police2004388
Terminator Collection: Pseudo Box252
 Terminator Salvation: Director's Cut2009691
Terror1978732
The Testament of Dr. Mabuse (Das Testament des Dr. Mabuse)1933560
Tetsuo: The Iron Man198836
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre: Special Edition1974477
Thank You for Smoking2005688
The Planet: Bioversionen2006423
The Thing (John Carpenter's The Thing)1982405
 Thirst (Bakjwi)2009774
This Is England2006623
This Is England '862010899
This Is Spinal Tap: Special Edition1984460
Three extremes (Saam gaang yi)2004373
THX 1138: The George Lucas Director's Cut1971425
Tic Tac199934
Tideland: Double Disc Special Edition2005582
Till det som är vackert2010898
Tillsammans2000108
Time Bandits1981105
Time of the Wolf (Le temps du loup)2003745
Tokyo Gore Police (Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu)2008702
Tolken (The Interpreter)2005370
Tomten är far till alla barnen199977
Total Recall: Special Limited Edition DVD1990214
Toy Story / Toy Story 21995124
Traffic2000196
Trainspotting199616
 Trolljägaren (Trolljegeren)2010930
 Tron Legacy2010920
Tron: 20th Anniversary 2 Disc C. E.1982209
 Tropa de Elite2007787
 Tropic Thunder: Director's Cut: Special Edition2008635
 True Grit: Triple Play2010907
True Romance1993283
Den Tunna Röda Linjen (The Thin Red Line)199863
Twin Peaks Collection: Pseudo Box800
U
U2: The Joshua Tree199976
The Ultimate Bourne Collection2002536
The Ultimate DVD Platinum1999189
Unbreakable2000174
Under ytan1997491
Underground1995312
Underworld2003391
 Underworld Trilogy2003649
Up!1976542
The Usual Suspects: Special Edition1995197
V
 V for Vendetta2006850
Valhalla Rising2009833
 Van Helsing2004481
Vanilla Sky2001412
Vengeance Trilogy: Pseudo Box455
Videodrome1982179
Violence in a Women's Prison (Violenza in un carcere femminile)1982783
Violent cop (Sono otoko, kyôbô ni tsuki)1989749
Visitörerna (Les visiteurs)1993246
Vixen: The Russ Meyer Collection1968733
Vuxna Människor199947
Vårt Dagliga Bröd (Unser Täglich Brot)2005735
Välkommen Mrs. Doubtfire (Mrs. Doubtfire): Expressen1993450
Världarnas Krig (War of the Worlds): 2-Disc Special Edition2005334
W
 Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story2007743
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps / Wall Street1987887
WarGames1983291
The Warriors: Ultimate Director's Cut1979449
 Watchmen: Special Edition2009805
Way of the Dragon (Meng long guojiang): Special Edition1972345
Welcome to the Dollhouse1995520
 Till vildingarnas land2009837
Whip It2009840
Wild at Heart1990346
Wilderness2005579
Will Hunting (Good Will Hunting)1997204
Willow: Special Edition1988299
Winners & Sinners 2 - My Lucky Stars (Fuk sing go jiu)1985230
 Winter's Bone2010910
 The Wolfman2009848
The Woodsman: Aftonbladet2004458
 World Trade Center: 2-Disc Commemorative Edition2006445
 The Wrestler2008856
X
 X-Men Collection: Pseudo Box893
Y
Young Tiger (Xiao lao hu)1973168
Yrrol: Expressen1994428
Z
Zipang (Jipangu - Legend of Zipang)1990734
Zodiac: 2 Disc Director's Cut2007591
          1066 Artiklar