0
Alien Vs Predator / Alien Vs Predator: Requiem564
Batman Legacy: Pseudo box70
Battlestar Galactica: Pseudo Box668
The Cannibal Collection641
The Complete Elizabeth Collection812
Conan Collection: Pseudo Box628
Hannibal: Pseudo Box590
Hellraiser Collection: Pseudo Box374
Indiana Jones Collection: Pseudo Box519
It's all gone Pete Tong831
James Bond: Pseudo Box792
 Life During Wartime843
Lord of the Rings Extended Editions: Pseudo Box285
Lost: Pseudo Box751
Marco Ferreri - The Collection: 4 Disc Limited Edition925
Matrix Collection: Pseudo Box262
SpiderMan Collection: Pseudo Box605
Star Wars Collection: Pseudo Box546
Terminator Collection: Pseudo Box252
Twin Peaks Collection: Pseudo Box800
Vengeance Trilogy: Pseudo Box455
 X-Men Collection: Pseudo Box893
1922
Nosferatu (Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens)1922686
1927
Metropolis: Hollywood Classics192728
1931
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder1931684
1932
Freaks1932544
1933
King Kong: Special Edition1933383
The Testament of Dr. Mabuse (Das Testament des Dr. Mabuse)1933560
1941
Citizen Kane1941847
1942
Alfred Hitchcock: Box Set1942627
1948
Tati1948829
1951
The Day The Earth Stood Still 2008/19511951664
1953
Fear and Desire1953799
1954
Akira Kurosawa Collection1954208
Bucket Of Blood / My Son, The Vampire: Double Feature1954202
1955
Stanley Kubrick Collection1955555
1957
Bron Över Floden Kwai (The Bridge on the River Kwai): Collector's Edition1957104
1960
The Little Shop Of Horrors / The Terror1960200
Spartacus: Special Edition; 2-Disc1960310
1962
Lawrence av Arabien (Lawrence of Arabia): Restored Version1962728
1964
Dr. Strangelove eller: Hur jag slutade ängslas och lärde mig älska bomben (Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb): Special Edition1964148
The Fall of the Roman Empire196486
1965
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!1965538
Här kommer Bärsärkarna1965818
1966
Batman - The Movie (Batman): Holy Special Edition1966521
Den Gode, Den Onde, Den Fule (Il Buono, il brutto, il cattivo): Special Edition1966319
The Magnificent Trio1966729
1967
Samurai Rebellion: Remastered Uncut Edition1967633
1968
2001: A Space Odyssey: Deluxe Limited-Edition Giftset1968112
 2001: A Space Odyssey1968662
Apornas Planet (Planet of the Apes)1968132
Modstrilogin: Exklusiv 4-disc utgåva1968443
Once Upon a Time in the West (C'era una volta il west): Special Edition1968504
Rosemary's Baby1968646
Vixen: The Russ Meyer Collection1968733
1969
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid: Special Edition1969917
M*A*S*H: Special Edition1969354
1970
Dario Argento Collection1970513
Hercules In New York1970304
Kellys hjältar (Kelly's Heroes): Clint Eastwood Collection1970781
Patton - Pansargeneralen (Patton): 2 Disc1970418
1971
The French Connection - Lagens våldsamma män (The French Connection)1971279
The Panic in Needle Park1971271
Richard Pryor: Ultimate Collection1971619
THX 1138: The George Lucas Director's Cut1971425
1972
Box of the Banned1972342
The Boxer From Shantung1972726
Deliverance197245
The Godfather DVD Collection1972183
Way of the Dragon (Meng long guojiang): Special Edition1972345
1973
Aguirre - Guds vrede (Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes)1973573
The Chinese Connection (Jing wu men): Letterboxed Edition1973216
Enter the Dragon197325
The Exorcist197339
Lady Snowblood: Blizzard from the Netherworld (Shurayukihime): Remastered Uncut Edition1973700
Mean Streets1973268
Schakalen (Day of the Jackal)1973119
Sex and Fury (Furyo anego den: Inoshika ocho)1973701
Young Tiger (Xiao lao hu)1973168
1974
Amarcord1974636
The Conversation1974597
Det Våras För Sheriffen (Blazing Saddles): Specialutgåva1974883
Lady Snowblood II: Love Song of Vengeance (Shura-yuki-hime: Urami renga): Remastered Uncut Edition1974699
Monty Python and the Holy Grail: Extraordinarily Deluxe Edition1974463
Mordet på Orientexpressen (Murder on the Orient Express)1974229
The Sinful Nuns of St. Valentine (Le scomunicate di s. valentino): Nunsploitation Collection1974814
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre: Special Edition1974477
1975
3 Dagar för Condor1975537
Death Race 2000197513
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest1975182
Shivers: David Cronenberg Collection1975266
The Stepford Wives1975687
1976
Attack mot polisstation 13 (Assault on Precinct 13): Collector's Edition1976103
I, Claudius1976539
Jackie Chan: 5 Hard Hitting Movies19769
Maratonmannen (Marathon Man)1976176
Taxi Driver: Collector's Edition197649
Up!1976542
1977
Goliathon - The Mighty Peking Man (Xing Xing Wang)1977727
The Inglorious Bastards (Quel maledetto treno blindato): Uncut Edition1977650
Jabberwocky1977242
Närkontakt av Tredje Graden (Close Encounters of the Third Kind): Special Edition1977117
Rabid: David Cronenberg Collection1977265
Roots: The Complete Miniseries Collection & The Gift1977675
The Serpent's Egg (Das Schlangenei)1977832
1978
Capricorn One1978301
The Deer Hunter1978111
Drunken Master (Jui kuen): Special Collector's Edition197889
Halloween1978238
Pojkarna från Brasilien (The Boys From Brazil)1978384
Terror1978732
1979
1941: 3 Disc Special Edition1979858
Alien Legacy: 20th Anniversary Edition197962
Apocalypse Now197978
 Apocalypse Now: Three Disc Collector's Edition1979909
The Brood1979543
Caligula: Imperial Edition1979689
Driller Killer1979253
 Fast Company1979776
Osterman Weekend1979307
The Warriors: Ultimate Director's Cut1979449
1980
Airplane! / Airplane II: The Sequel Collection1980562
Battle Creek Brawl1980565
The Elephant Man: Special Edition1980499
Kagemusha - Spökgeneralen (Kagemusha)1980302
The Octagon: Special Edition1980306
Shogun1980326
1981
Das Boot: The Director's Cut198155
En Amerikansk Varulv i London (An American Werewolf in London): 21st Anniversary Special Edition1981318
Escape from New York: Special Edition1981473
Göta kanal - eller Vem drog ur proppen?1981422
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy1981157
Scanners1981172
Southern Comfort1981308
Time Bandits1981105
1982
Blade Runner: The Director's Cut19822
 Blade Runner: The Final Cut1982638
Blade Runner: Five-Disc Ultimate Collector's Edition1982496
The Dark Crystal: Collector's Edition1982314
E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial: Special Edition1982232
Fanny och Alexander: Bio-versionen (Fanny och Alexander): Dubbel DVD1982433
The New Barbarians (I Nuovi barbari)1982515
Secret Ninja, Roaring Tiger1982143
The Thing (John Carpenter's The Thing)1982405
Tron: 20th Anniversary 2 Disc C. E.1982209
Videodrome1982179
Violence in a Women's Prison (Violenza in un carcere femminile)1982783
1983
The Dead Zone1983130
Fire and Ice1983325
Merry Christmas Mr Lawrence (Merry Christmas Mr. Lawrence): Special Collector's Edition1983476
Monty Python's Meningen Med Livet (Monty Python's The Meaning of Life): Special Limited Edition1983398
Rats: Nattens terror (Rats - Notte di terrore)1983731
Rätta Virket (Right Stuff): Special Edition1983815
Scarface: 2-DVD Special Edition1983257
Svarte Orm: Remastered - The Ultimate Collection (Black Adder: Remastered - The Ultimate Collection)1983926
WarGames1983291
1984
2010: The Year We Make Contact198440
Angel1984697
Den vilda jakten på stenen (Romancing the Stone): Expressen1984429
Dune: Widescreen198417
The Gremlins Collection1984501
The Ice Pirates1984652
The Killing Fields198464
Korpen flyger / Korpens skugga1984
The Ninja Mission1984260
 Once Upon a Time in America1984854
Revenge Of The Drunken Master1984142
This Is Spinal Tap: Special Edition1984460
1985
Brazil1985313
Den vilda jakten på juvelen (The Jewel of the Nile): Expressen1985431
Macken - Roy's & Roger's Bilservice1985551
Mitt liv som hund1985357
Pale Rider1985880
Ran1985457
Subway198518
Winners & Sinners 2 - My Lucky Stars (Fuk sing go jiu)1985230
1986
Big Trouble in Little China: Special Edition1986255
Blue Velvet1986392
Demons 2 (Demoni 2): Dario Argento Collection198637
The Fly: Collector's Edition1986349
Gröna gubbar från Y.R.1986381
Henry En Massmördare (Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer): Collector's Edition1986131
Labyrinth: Collector's Edition1986462
Liftaren (The Hitcher)1986180
The Mission198672
Pirates1986244
Plutonen (Platoon): Special Edition1986135
1987
Bad Taste198744
De Omutbara (The Untouchables)1987881
Empire of the Sun: Two-Disc Special Edition1987598
 Evil Dead II1987716
Flykten från Sobibor (Escape from Sobibor)1987884
 Full Metal Jacket1987480
The Lost Boys: Special Edition1987343
Predator: Special Edition1987169
RoboCop Trilogy1987604
The Running Man1987394
Den Siste Kejsaren (The Last Emperor)1987281
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps / Wall Street1987887
1988
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen1988385
 Beetlejuice1988912
Deadringers1988118
Depeche Mode 1011988247
Good Taste Made Bad Taste1988681
Rain Man: Special Edition1988298
Red Dwarf: Anniversary Edition1988712
Det Stora Blå (The Big Blue)1988245
Tetsuo: The Iron Man198836
Willow: Special Edition1988299
1989
The Abyss: Special Edition 2 Disc1989109
Bangkok Hilton1989556
Meet the Feebles1989274
Michael Haneke Box1989402
Violent cop (Sono otoko, kyôbô ni tsuki)1989749
1990
Dansar med vargar (Dances with Wolves): Special Edition1990378
Darkman1990569
 Edward Scissorhands1990913
Hardware: Special Edition1990667
Maffiabröder (Goodfellas): Två Discar - Specialutgåva1990503
Hiroshima - out of the ashes / Men of war1990571
A Shock to the System1990219
Total Recall: Special Limited Edition DVD1990214
Wild at Heart1990346
Zipang (Jipangu - Legend of Zipang)1990734
1991
Delikatessen (Delicatessen)1991309
The Fisher King1991386
Goltuppen1991816
Hot Shots / Hot Shots 21991872
JFK: Special Edition Director's Cut1991127
Naked Lunch1991335
1992
Beyond The Mind's Eye19921
Braindead: Red Edition199242
Bram Stoker's Dracula: Collector's Edition1992498
I Manegen med Glenn Killing1992195
Léolo1992857
The Quentin Tarantino Collection1992347
Romper Stomper: Special Edition1992282
Rowan Atkinson: Live1992888
1993
Army of Darkness: Limited Edition: Director's Cut199365
Carlito's Way1993549
Cronos: Special Edition1993580
Dazed and Confused1993317
Demolition Man1993379
Den siste actionhjälten (Last Action Hero)1993830
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story: Collector's Edition199348
Falling Down199341
Himmel och Jord: Oliver Stone Collection (Heaven & Earth)1993191
Uppdrag mord: Säsong 1 (Homicide: Life on the Street: Seasons 1 & 2)1993472
Jurassic Park/The Lost World: Jurassic Park1993122
The Nightmare Before Christmas199350
Short Cuts1993919
Stalingrad1993411
True Romance1993283
Visitörerna (Les visiteurs)1993246
Välkommen Mrs. Doubtfire (Mrs. Doubtfire): Expressen1993450
1994
Ed Wood1994911
Eddie Izzard: 71994725
Forrest Gump: Special Collector's Edition1994141
Heavenly Creatures1994810
Léon - Der Profi (Léon): Director's Cut: 2-DVD-Box1994585
Natural Born Killers: Director's Cut199495
NileCity 105,61994928
Nyckeln till frihet (The Shawshank Redemption): Collectors Edition1994181
Plughead Rewired :Circuitry Man II1994159
Pulp Fiction1994115
Quiz Show1994218
The Stand - Pestens Tid (The Stand)1994748
Yrrol: Expressen1994428
1995
De 12 apornas armé (Twelve Monkeys): Collector's Edition1995128
Apollo 13: 2-DVD Specialutgåva1995371
Braveheart: Special Edition199594
Casino: Special Edition1995372
The City of Lost Children (La cité des enfants perdus)1995415
Death Machine1995198
El Mariachi / Desperado: Director's Double Feature199556
Farväl Las Vegas (Leaving Las Vegas)199515
Heat199532
Johnny Mnemonic1995393
Judge Dredd1995644
S.F.W.1995796
Screamers1995120
 Se7en1995817
Seven (Se7en): Dubbel DVD1995101
Showgirls199538
Smoke1995541
Strange Days1995136
Toy Story / Toy Story 21995124
Underground1995312
The Usual Suspects: Special Edition1995197
Welcome to the Dollhouse1995520
1996
Adam & Eva1996237
The Arrival199673
Bound199633
Crash1996321
Det Näst Bästa Ur Varan-TV1996365
Fargo1996289
Forgotten Silver1996272
The Frighteners: Director's Cut1996331
From Dusk Till Dawn 1, 2, 3 Box: Collector's Edition199684
Happy Gilmore199631
Hard Eight1996545
Mars Attacks!19966
Neverwhere: The Complete Series1996493
Trainspotting199616
1997
Boogie Nights199746
Contact: Special Edition199711
Cube: Three DVD Special Edition Boxset1997421
Dobermann199712
Donnie Brasco1997243
Event Horizon: 2-Disc Collector's Edition1997406
Det femte elementet (The Fifth Element)199792
The Game199726
Gattaca199743
Insomnia1997305
Jackie Brown199771
Jackie Chan's Who Am I199757
Jean Michel Jarre: Oxygene Moscow1997106
L.A. Confidential: Special Edition19975
Livet från den Ljusa Sidan (As Good As It Gets)199758
Lost Highway: DTS1997526
Men in Black: Special Two Disc Limited Edition199791
Mimic199721
Orgazmo1997671
Pet Shop Boys: Somewhere199774
Space Truckers1997164
Starship Troopers: Special Edition1997116
 Starship Troopers1997547
Under ytan1997491
Will Hunting (Good Will Hunting)1997204
1998
American History X1998173
Antz1998102
The Big Lebowski199814
Ett Småkryps Liv (A Bug's Life)199824
 Dark City: Director's Cut1998634
Dark City: New Line Platinum Series199820
Den Där Mary (There's Something About Mary)199835
Depeche Mode: The Videos 86>98199827
Det Bästa Ur Varan-TV1998133
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas1998461
Fucking Åmål1998380
Happiness1998171
The Ice Storm1998155
Lock, Stock & Two Smoking Barrels199810
Office Space1998407
Pi199851
Ronin199822
Run Lola Run (Lola rennt)1998464
Rushmore1998192
Saving Private Ryan199879
Skuggan (Skyggen)1998138
Taxi199819
Den Tunna Röda Linjen (The Thin Red Line)199863
1999
13:e VÃ¥ningen (The Thirteenth Floor)199953
American Beauty199990
Audition (Ôdishon)1999698
Beowulf1999323
Ciderhusreglerna (The Cider House Rules): Aftonbladet1999427
Dogma1999558
eXistenZ199952
Fight Club: Special Edition199988
Futurama: Season One1999160
Galaxy Quest1999235
I Huvudet på John Malkovich (Being John Malkovich)199981
Jeanne d'Arc (The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc)199997
Järnjätten (The Iron Giant)199954
Magnolia199985
Mike Oldfield: Tubular Bells II & III Live199930
The Million Dollar Hotel1999113
The Mummy: Deluxe Edition1999178
Mystery Men1999170
New Blood1999137
The Ninth Gate1999100
Pearls Before Swine / Bloodlust: Special Edition1999813
Rammstein: Live Aus Berlin199987
Ravenous199929
Sjätte Sinnet (The Sixth Sense): Collector's Edition199975
Sleepy Hollow199998
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut199966
Spaced: 3 Disc Collectors' Edition1999533
Stigmata199993
Storm of the Century1999144
Tic Tac199934
Tomten är far till alla barnen199977
U2: The Joshua Tree199976
The Ultimate DVD Platinum1999189
Vuxna Människor199947
2000
American Psycho200099
Battle Royale (Batoru rowaiaru)2000139
The Cell2000295
Charlies Änglar (Charlie's Angels)2000110
Code Unknown (Code inconnu: Récit incomplet de divers voyages)2000744
Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Wo hu cang long)2000129
Dracula 20012000382
Gladiator: Special Two Disc Limited Edition200080
Hollow Man200096
Joint Security Area: Special Edition2000577
Ju-On2000570
Memento2000158
Nurse Betty: Aftonbladet2000430
Pitch Black2000316
Rage of the Masters2000217
Requiem for a Dream2000161
 Requiem for a Dream2000894
Sleepwalker2000190
Snatch: Special Edition2000114
Tillsammans2000108
Traffic2000196
Unbreakable2000174
2001
A.I. Artificial Intelligence: 2-Disc Set2001167
Amelie från Montmartre (Le Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain)2001211
Apornas Planet (Planet of the Apes): Expressen2001451
A Beautiful Mind: Dubbel DVD Utgåva2001403
Brotherhood of the Wolf (Le Pacte des Loups)2001294
Bully2001267
The Bunker2001324
The Devil's Backbone (El Espinazo Del Diablo)2001497
Elling2001261
Experimentet (Das Experiment)2001175
Filmtrilogin om Härskarringen2001410
Final Fantasy (Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within): 2 Disc2001156
From Hell2001241
Ghost World2001643
Gosford Park2001320
Ichi the Killer (Koroshiya 1)2001273
Jurassic Park III2001165
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: Special Collector's Edition2001166
The Man Who Wasn't There2001375
Monster's Ball2001303
Monsters, Inc.: Collector's Edition 2-Disc DVD2001183
Moulin Rouge!: 2 Disc Collector's Edition2001163
Mulholland Drive2001311
 Ocean's Eleven Twelve Thirteen: The Complete Collection2001678
Pianisten (La Pianiste)2001212
Resident Evil2001199
The Royal Tenenbaums2001290
Shaolin Soccer (Siu lam juk kau)2001140
Shrek2001162
Spirited Away (Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi)2001300
Stanley Kubrick Collection2001154
Storytelling2001193
Vanilla Sky2001412
2002
28 Dagar Senare (28 Days Later)2002288
About Schmidt: Expressen2002444
Adaptation.2002249
Below2002566
Blade II2002527
 The Bourne Identity2002482
The Calibrator2002389
Changing Lanes2002210
Chicago: Aftonbladet2002437
Equilibrium2002557
The Dead Zone: The Complete First Season2002632
Death To Smoochy2002359
Donnie Darko2002270
Eight Legged Freaks2002240
Irréversible2002264
Lilja 4-ever2002251
Men In Black II - Back In Black (Men in Black II)2002215
Minority Report: 2 Disc Special Edition2002364
Mitt Stora Feta Grekiska Bröllop (My Big Fat Greek Wedding)2002231
the office - hela säsong ett och två (The Office - Complete Series One & Two)2002297
One Hour Photo2002226
Panic Room: Special Edition2002454
The Pianist: 2 Disc Specialutgåva2002256
 The Pianist2002669
Punch-Drunk Love2002404
The Rules Of Attraction2002376
The Scorpion King2002344
Signs2002390
Spermaharen2002236
Spider2002213
The Ultimate Bourne Collection2002536
2003
Azumi2003446
 Big Fish2003914
Bullet Proof Monk (Bulletproof Monk): De Luxe Edition2003292
Camp Slaughter2003568
Creature Comforts: Series 12003330
Daredevil: 2-Disc Special Edition2003233
Elaka Rune och Sune: Special Edition2003203
Hero (Ying xiong): Director's Cut2003263
Hulk: Begränsad Upplaga2003248
Kvarteret Skatan: första, andra och tredje säsongen2003741
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life: Special Collector's Edition2003258
Little Britain: Series One to Three: Collector's Edition2003518
Lost in Translation2003348
The Office - Julfesten (The Office - The Christmas Specials)2003435
Om jag vänder mig om2003293
Rammstein: Lichtspielhaus2003269
Rammstein: Industrial Angels2003286
Ricky Gervais Live: Animals/Politics/Fame2003601
Den Siste Samurajen (The Last Samurai): Två Discar - Specialutgåva2003287
 Switchblade Romance (Haute Tension)2003855
A Tale of Two Sisters (Janghwa, Hongryeon)2003416
Time of the Wolf (Le temps du loup)2003745
Underworld2003391
 Underworld Trilogy2003649
2004
Being Julia: Expressen2004436
Blade Trinity: 2-disc Extended Version2004413
Brotherhood of War (Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo)2004567
 The Chronicles Of Riddick: Director's Cut2004439
Collateral: Two-Disc Special Edition2004642
Dumplings (Gaau ji)2004456
En Långvarig Förlovning (Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles)2004432
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind: Special Edition2004589
Ett hål i mitt hjärta2004574
Freeze Frame2004315
Fyra nyanser av brunt2004575
Hellboy: 2 Disc Director's Cut2004332
Hotel Rwanda2004360
I, Robot: 2 Disc Special Edition2004284
Kung Fu Hustle (Gong fu)2004362
Lars and the Real Girl / Sideways: Doublepack2004661
The Machinist2004363
Napoleon Dynamite2004395
Nattens Väktare (Nochnoi dozor)2004396
Palindromes2004397
The Passion of the Christ: DTS2004414
The Chronicles of Riddick2004366
Populärmusik från Vittula2004361
Primer2004690
The Punisher2004367
Ray: 1-disc2004368
Shaun of the Dead2004448
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow2004369
The Stepford Wives2004552
SÃ¥ som i Himmelen2004355
Team America: World Police2004388
Three extremes (Saam gaang yi)2004373
 Van Helsing2004481
The Woodsman: Aftonbladet2004458
2005
Azumi 2: Death or Love2005447
B&W Bowers & Wilkins - A Sound Experience2005417
Batman Begins: Två Discar Specialutgåva2005333
Bröderna Grimm (The Brothers Grimm)2005750
Dolt hot (Caché)2005438
The Constant Gardener2005679
 Corpse Bride2005916
Crash2005377
Domino2005550
Extras: Hela första säsongen (Extras: The Complete First Series)2005470
God morgon alla barn2005471
Grizzly Man2005780
A History of Violence2005475
 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory2005915
King Kong: 2 Disc Numbered Limited Edition2005356
 King Kong2005637
King Kong: Peter Jackson's Production Diaries: 2-Disc Samlarutgåva2005469
Kraftverk 37142005777
MirrorMask (Mirrormask)2005752
Murderball2005572
The Office - An American Workplace: Seasons One Two & Three2005695
Revolver: Director's Cut2005540
Shooting Dogs2005488
Sin City (Frank Miller's Sin City): Special 2 Disc Edition2005424
Thank You for Smoking2005688
Tideland: Double Disc Special Edition2005582
Tolken (The Interpreter)2005370
Vårt Dagliga Bröd (Unser Täglich Brot)2005735
Världarnas Krig (War of the Worlds): 2-Disc Special Edition2005334
Wilderness2005579
2006
 Apocalypto2006779
Babel2006468
The Complete Black Books: Series 1, 2 & 32006596
Black Sheep2006524
 Blood Diamond2006693
Children of Men: 2 Disc Special Edition2006459
 Children Of Men2006631
Creature Comforts: Complete Series 22006530
Day Watch (Dnevnoy dozor): Director's Cut2006694
De andras liv (Das Leben der Anderen)2006918
Death of a President2006576
Dog Bite Dog (Gau Ngao Gau)2006680
En obekväm sanning (An Inconvenient Truth)2006484
Extras: The Complete Second Series2006474
 Flags of Our Fathers2006665
 The Fountain2006869
I'm a Cyborg, but that's OK (Saibogujiman kwenchana)2006548
 The Illusionist2006653
The IT Crowd: Version 1.0 - 3.02006795
 Letters from Iwo Jima2006666
The Libertine2006492
Little Miss Sunshine2006581
Me Myself & Kubrick (Colour Me Kubrick)2006685
Mäklarna2006494
Nacho Libre: Special Collector's Edition2006495
Pans labyrint (El Laberinto del Fauno): 2-Disc Specialutgåva2006478
 Planet Earth: The Complete Series2006655
Playa del Sol2006487
 The Prestige2006696
Severance2006465
Stranger than Fiction2006466
The Planet: Bioversionen2006423
This Is England2006623
 V for Vendetta2006850
 World Trade Center: 2-Disc Commemorative Edition2006445
2007
300: Special Edition2007514
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford: 2-Disc Limited Collector's Edition2007586
 Barnhemmet (El orfanato)2007775
Darjeeling Limited (The Darjeeling Limited)2007823
Death Proof2007485
Dylan Moran - the Live Collection2007610
Eastern Promises2007747
Family Guy Presents Blue Harvest2007822
 Fjärilen i glaskupan (Le Scaphandre et le papillon)2007656
 Flyga drake (The Kite Runner)2007875
 Frontier(s) (Frontiere(s))2007657
Häxdansen2007682
I'm Not There2007559
 Juno2007803
Last supper (Sista måltiden): Limiterad plåtlåda2007683
 Massakern i Katyn (Katyn)2007659
The Mist: Two-Disc Collector's Edition2007778
Murder Party2007730
 Nu eller aldrig (The Bucket List)2007742
Planet Terror2007486
Postal2007782
Rambo2007629
Reno 911!: Miami: The Movie: Uncut2007645
Heima - a film by Sigur Rós2007467
Sukiyaki Western Django2007578
 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street2007786
 Tropa de Elite2007787
 Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story2007743
Zodiac: 2 Disc Director's Cut2007591
2008
 212008713
Anvil: The Story of Anvil2008654
 Australia2008891
The Dark Knight: Två-Disc Specialutgåva2008522
Bill Bailey: Tinselworm2008672
 Blindness2008670
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas (Boy in the Striped Pyjamas)2008607
Burn After Reading2008608
Che - Argentinaren (Che: Part One)2008889
Che - Gerillaledaren (Che: Part Two)2008890
 Den Andra Systern Boleyn (The Other Boleyn Girl)2008876
 Donkey Punch2008896
The Duchess2008630
Flamman & Citronen (Flammen & Citronen)2008885
 Hancock2008867
 Hell Ride2008877
Hellboy II: The Golden Army: 2-Disc Special Edition2008523
 Hunger2008739
 The Hurt Locker2008788
The Killing Room2008807
Låt den rätte komma in2008584
 Maria Larssons Eviga Ögonblick2008717
 Mutant Chronicles2008660
 Red Cliff: The Special Edition2008790
Revolutionary Road2008882
 Righteous Kill2008879
Road to the Finals - Destination Vienna 20082008483
 Speed Racer2008714
 Synecdoche, New York2008715
Tokyo Gore Police (Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu)2008702
 Tropic Thunder: Director's Cut: Special Edition2008635
 The Wrestler2008856
2009
 Avatar Extended Edition: Collector's Edition2009838
 Bröllops fotografen2009824
 Cargo2009895
Cold Souls2009892
 The Complete Stieg Larsson Millennium Trilogy2009921
 Coraline2009736
Defendor2009834
 Den fantastiska räven (Fantastic Mr Fox)2009851
Det vita bandet (Das weiße Band)2009929
 District 92009718
D̦d sn̦ (D̍d sn̍)2009651
Family Guy Presents Something, Something, Something, Dark Side (Family Guy, Something, Something, Something, Dark Side)2009819
Fish Story (Fisshu Sutori)2009853
 Home2009835
 The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus2009860
 In the Electric Mist2009878
 Inglourious Basterds2009740
 Jennifer's Body: Extended Edition2009746
 Last Chance to See2009844
 Lebanon2009798
 Life2009804
The Lovely Bones2009809
 The Men Who Stare at Goats2009836
 Metropia2009785
 Micmacs (Mic Macs a Tire-Larigot)2009868
 Moon2009797
 Public Enemies2009820
 Sherlock Holmes2009821
Shooting Stars2009692
 Solomon Kane2009806
 Splice2009842
 Star Trek: 3-Disc Special Edition2009808
 Svärdet och spiran (The Pillars of the Earth)2009845
 Terminator Salvation: Director's Cut2009691
 Thirst (Bakjwi)2009774
Valhalla Rising2009833
 Watchmen: Special Edition2009805
 Till vildingarnas land2009837
Whip It2009840
 The Wolfman2009848
2010
 Alice i underlandet (Alice in Wonderland)2010784
 Black Swan2010908
 The Book of Eli2010789
 The Experiment2010859
 Four Lions2010862
 Heroes: The Complete Collection2010866
 Hämnden (Hævnen)2010852
An Idiot Abroad2010841
 Inception2010849
 Kick-Ass2010801
 Piranha 3D (Piranha)2010846
 Richard Hammond's Invisible Worlds2010927
 Robin Hood: Director's Cut2010839
 Scott Pilgrim Vs. The World: Level Up! Collector's Edition2010870
 A Serbian Film (Srpski film)2010861
 Sherlock2010802
This Is England '862010899
Till det som är vackert2010898
 Trolljägaren (Trolljegeren)2010930
 Tron Legacy2010920
 True Grit: Triple Play2010907
 Winter's Bone2010910
2011
 Stanley Kubrick Visionary Filmmaker Collection2011906
          1066 Artiklar