949 - 925
 Trolljägaren (Trolljegeren)2010930
Det vita bandet (Das weiße Band)2009929
NileCity 105,61994928
 Richard Hammond's Invisible Worlds2010927
Svarte Orm: Remastered - The Ultimate Collection (Black Adder: Remastered - The Ultimate Collection)1983926
Marco Ferreri - The Collection: 4 Disc Limited Edition925
924 - 900
 The Complete Stieg Larsson Millennium Trilogy2009921
 Tron Legacy2010920
Short Cuts1993919
De andras liv (Das Leben der Anderen)2006918
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid: Special Edition1969917
 Corpse Bride2005916
 Charlie and the Chocolate Factory2005915
 Big Fish2003914
 Edward Scissorhands1990913
 Beetlejuice1988912
Ed Wood1994911
 Winter's Bone2010910
 Apocalypse Now: Three Disc Collector's Edition1979909
 Black Swan2010908
 True Grit: Triple Play2010907
 Stanley Kubrick Visionary Filmmaker Collection2011906
899 - 875
This Is England '862010899
Till det som är vackert2010898
 Donkey Punch2008896
 Cargo2009895
 Requiem for a Dream2000894
 X-Men Collection: Pseudo Box893
Cold Souls2009892
 Australia2008891
Che - Gerillaledaren (Che: Part Two)2008890
Che - Argentinaren (Che: Part One)2008889
Rowan Atkinson: Live1992888
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps / Wall Street1987887
Flamman & Citronen (Flammen & Citronen)2008885
Flykten från Sobibor (Escape from Sobibor)1987884
Det Våras För Sheriffen (Blazing Saddles): Specialutgåva1974883
Revolutionary Road2008882
De Omutbara (The Untouchables)1987881
Pale Rider1985880
 Righteous Kill2008879
 In the Electric Mist2009878
 Hell Ride2008877
 Den Andra Systern Boleyn (The Other Boleyn Girl)2008876
 Flyga drake (The Kite Runner)2007875
874 - 850
Hot Shots / Hot Shots 21991872
 Scott Pilgrim Vs. The World: Level Up! Collector's Edition2010870
 The Fountain2006869
 Micmacs (Mic Macs a Tire-Larigot)2009868
 Hancock2008867
 Heroes: The Complete Collection2010866
 Four Lions2010862
 A Serbian Film (Srpski film)2010861
 The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus2009860
 The Experiment2010859
1941: 3 Disc Special Edition1979858
Léolo1992857
 The Wrestler2008856
 Switchblade Romance (Haute Tension)2003855
 Once Upon a Time in America1984854
Fish Story (Fisshu Sutori)2009853
 Hämnden (Hævnen)2010852
 Den fantastiska räven (Fantastic Mr Fox)2009851
 V for Vendetta2006850
849 - 825
 Inception2010849
 The Wolfman2009848
Citizen Kane1941847
 Piranha 3D (Piranha)2010846
 Svärdet och spiran (The Pillars of the Earth)2009845
 Last Chance to See2009844
 Life During Wartime843
 Splice2009842
An Idiot Abroad2010841
Whip It2009840
 Robin Hood: Director's Cut2010839
 Avatar Extended Edition: Collector's Edition2009838
 Till vildingarnas land2009837
 The Men Who Stare at Goats2009836
 Home2009835
Defendor2009834
Valhalla Rising2009833
The Serpent's Egg (Das Schlangenei)1977832
It's all gone Pete Tong831
Den siste actionhjälten (Last Action Hero)1993830
Tati1948829
824 - 800
 Bröllops fotografen2009824
Darjeeling Limited (The Darjeeling Limited)2007823
Family Guy Presents Blue Harvest2007822
 Sherlock Holmes2009821
 Public Enemies2009820
Family Guy Presents Something, Something, Something, Dark Side (Family Guy, Something, Something, Something, Dark Side)2009819
Här kommer Bärsärkarna1965818
 Se7en1995817
Goltuppen1991816
Rätta Virket (Right Stuff): Special Edition1983815
The Sinful Nuns of St. Valentine (Le scomunicate di s. valentino): Nunsploitation Collection1974814
Pearls Before Swine / Bloodlust: Special Edition1999813
The Complete Elizabeth Collection812
Heavenly Creatures1994810
The Lovely Bones2009809
 Star Trek: 3-Disc Special Edition2009808
The Killing Room2008807
 Solomon Kane2009806
 Watchmen: Special Edition2009805
 Life2009804
 Juno2007803
 Sherlock2010802
 Kick-Ass2010801
Twin Peaks Collection: Pseudo Box800
799 - 775
Fear and Desire1953799
 Lebanon2009798
 Moon2009797
S.F.W.1995796
The IT Crowd: Version 1.0 - 3.02006795
James Bond: Pseudo Box792
 Red Cliff: The Special Edition2008790
 The Book of Eli2010789
 The Hurt Locker2008788
 Tropa de Elite2007787
 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street2007786
 Metropia2009785
 Alice i underlandet (Alice in Wonderland)2010784
Violence in a Women's Prison (Violenza in un carcere femminile)1982783
Postal2007782
Kellys hjältar (Kelly's Heroes): Clint Eastwood Collection1970781
Grizzly Man2005780
 Apocalypto2006779
The Mist: Two-Disc Collector's Edition2007778
Kraftverk 37142005777
 Fast Company1979776
 Barnhemmet (El orfanato)2007775
774 - 750
 Thirst (Bakjwi)2009774
MirrorMask (Mirrormask)2005752
Lost: Pseudo Box751
Bröderna Grimm (The Brothers Grimm)2005750
749 - 725
Violent cop (Sono otoko, kyôbô ni tsuki)1989749
The Stand - Pestens Tid (The Stand)1994748
Eastern Promises2007747
 Jennifer's Body: Extended Edition2009746
Time of the Wolf (Le temps du loup)2003745
Code Unknown (Code inconnu: Récit incomplet de divers voyages)2000744
 Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story2007743
 Nu eller aldrig (The Bucket List)2007742
Kvarteret Skatan: första, andra och tredje säsongen2003741
 Inglourious Basterds2009740
 Hunger2008739
 Coraline2009736
Vårt Dagliga Bröd (Unser Täglich Brot)2005735
Zipang (Jipangu - Legend of Zipang)1990734
Vixen: The Russ Meyer Collection1968733
Terror1978732
Rats: Nattens terror (Rats - Notte di terrore)1983731
Murder Party2007730
The Magnificent Trio1966729
Lawrence av Arabien (Lawrence of Arabia): Restored Version1962728
Goliathon - The Mighty Peking Man (Xing Xing Wang)1977727
The Boxer From Shantung1972726
Eddie Izzard: 71994725
724 - 700
 District 92009718
 Maria Larssons Eviga Ögonblick2008717
 Evil Dead II1987716
 Synecdoche, New York2008715
 Speed Racer2008714
 212008713
Red Dwarf: Anniversary Edition1988712
Tokyo Gore Police (Tôkyô zankoku keisatsu)2008702
Sex and Fury (Furyo anego den: Inoshika ocho)1973701
Lady Snowblood: Blizzard from the Netherworld (Shurayukihime): Remastered Uncut Edition1973700
699 - 675
Lady Snowblood II: Love Song of Vengeance (Shura-yuki-hime: Urami renga): Remastered Uncut Edition1974699
Audition (Ôdishon)1999698
Angel1984697
 The Prestige2006696
The Office - An American Workplace: Seasons One Two & Three2005695
Day Watch (Dnevnoy dozor): Director's Cut2006694
 Blood Diamond2006693
Shooting Stars2009692
 Terminator Salvation: Director's Cut2009691
Primer2004690
Caligula: Imperial Edition1979689
Thank You for Smoking2005688
The Stepford Wives1975687
Nosferatu (Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens)1922686
Me Myself & Kubrick (Colour Me Kubrick)2006685
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder1931684
Last supper (Sista måltiden): Limiterad plåtlåda2007683
Häxdansen2007682
Good Taste Made Bad Taste1988681
Dog Bite Dog (Gau Ngao Gau)2006680
The Constant Gardener2005679
 Ocean's Eleven Twelve Thirteen: The Complete Collection2001678
Roots: The Complete Miniseries Collection & The Gift1977675
674 - 650
Bill Bailey: Tinselworm2008672
Orgazmo1997671
 Blindness2008670
 The Pianist2002669
Battlestar Galactica: Pseudo Box668
Hardware: Special Edition1990667
 Letters from Iwo Jima2006666
 Flags of Our Fathers2006665
The Day The Earth Stood Still 2008/19511951664
 2001: A Space Odyssey1968662
Lars and the Real Girl / Sideways: Doublepack2004661
 Mutant Chronicles2008660
 Massakern i Katyn (Katyn)2007659
 Frontier(s) (Frontiere(s))2007657
 Fjärilen i glaskupan (Le Scaphandre et le papillon)2007656
 Planet Earth: The Complete Series2006655
Anvil: The Story of Anvil2008654
 The Illusionist2006653
The Ice Pirates1984652
D̦d sn̦ (D̍d sn̍)2009651
The Inglorious Bastards (Quel maledetto treno blindato): Uncut Edition1977650
649 - 625
 Underworld Trilogy2003649
Rosemary's Baby1968646
Reno 911!: Miami: The Movie: Uncut2007645
Judge Dredd1995644
Ghost World2001643
Collateral: Two-Disc Special Edition2004642
The Cannibal Collection641
 Blade Runner: The Final Cut1982638
 King Kong2005637
Amarcord1974636
 Tropic Thunder: Director's Cut: Special Edition2008635
 Dark City: Director's Cut1998634
Samurai Rebellion: Remastered Uncut Edition1967633
The Dead Zone: The Complete First Season2002632
 Children Of Men2006631
The Duchess2008630
Rambo2007629
Conan Collection: Pseudo Box628
Alfred Hitchcock: Box Set1942627
624 - 600
This Is England2006623
Richard Pryor: Ultimate Collection1971619
Dylan Moran - the Live Collection2007610
Burn After Reading2008608
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas (Boy in the Striped Pyjamas)2008607
SpiderMan Collection: Pseudo Box605
RoboCop Trilogy1987604
Ricky Gervais Live: Animals/Politics/Fame2003601
599 - 575
Empire of the Sun: Two-Disc Special Edition1987598
The Conversation1974597
The Complete Black Books: Series 1, 2 & 32006596
Zodiac: 2 Disc Director's Cut2007591
Hannibal: Pseudo Box590
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind: Special Edition2004589
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward Robert Ford: 2-Disc Limited Collector's Edition2007586
Léon - Der Profi (Léon): Director's Cut: 2-DVD-Box1994585
Låt den rätte komma in2008584
Tideland: Double Disc Special Edition2005582
Little Miss Sunshine2006581
Cronos: Special Edition1993580
Wilderness2005579
Sukiyaki Western Django2007578
Joint Security Area: Special Edition2000577
Death of a President2006576
Fyra nyanser av brunt2004575
574 - 550
Ett hål i mitt hjärta2004574
Aguirre - Guds vrede (Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes)1973573
Murderball2005572
Hiroshima - out of the ashes / Men of war1990571
Ju-On2000570
Darkman1990569
Camp Slaughter2003568
Brotherhood of War (Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo)2004567
Below2002566
Battle Creek Brawl1980565
Alien Vs Predator / Alien Vs Predator: Requiem564
Airplane! / Airplane II: The Sequel Collection1980562
The Testament of Dr. Mabuse (Das Testament des Dr. Mabuse)1933560
I'm Not There2007559
Dogma1999558
Equilibrium2002557
Bangkok Hilton1989556
Stanley Kubrick Collection1955555
The Stepford Wives2004552
Macken - Roy's & Roger's Bilservice1985551
Domino2005550
549 - 525
Carlito's Way1993549
I'm a Cyborg, but that's OK (Saibogujiman kwenchana)2006548
 Starship Troopers1997547
Star Wars Collection: Pseudo Box546
Hard Eight1996545
Freaks1932544
The Brood1979543
Up!1976542
Smoke1995541
Revolver: Director's Cut2005540
I, Claudius1976539
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!1965538
3 Dagar för Condor1975537
The Ultimate Bourne Collection2002536
Spaced: 3 Disc Collectors' Edition1999533
Creature Comforts: Complete Series 22006530
Blade II2002527
Lost Highway: DTS1997526
524 - 500
Black Sheep2006524
Hellboy II: The Golden Army: 2-Disc Special Edition2008523
The Dark Knight: Två-Disc Specialutgåva2008522
Batman - The Movie (Batman): Holy Special Edition1966521
Welcome to the Dollhouse1995520
Indiana Jones Collection: Pseudo Box519
Little Britain: Series One to Three: Collector's Edition2003518
The New Barbarians (I Nuovi barbari)1982515
300: Special Edition2007514
Dario Argento Collection1970513
Once Upon a Time in the West (C'era una volta il west): Special Edition1968504
Maffiabröder (Goodfellas): Två Discar - Specialutgåva1990503
The Gremlins Collection1984501
499 - 475
The Elephant Man: Special Edition1980499
Bram Stoker's Dracula: Collector's Edition1992498
The Devil's Backbone (El Espinazo Del Diablo)2001497
Blade Runner: Five-Disc Ultimate Collector's Edition1982496
Nacho Libre: Special Collector's Edition2006495
Mäklarna2006494
Neverwhere: The Complete Series1996493
The Libertine2006492
Under ytan1997491
Shooting Dogs2005488
Playa del Sol2006487
Planet Terror2007486
Death Proof2007485
En obekväm sanning (An Inconvenient Truth)2006484
Road to the Finals - Destination Vienna 20082008483
 The Bourne Identity2002482
 Van Helsing2004481
 Full Metal Jacket1987480
Pans labyrint (El Laberinto del Fauno): 2-Disc Specialutgåva2006478
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre: Special Edition1974477
Merry Christmas Mr Lawrence (Merry Christmas Mr. Lawrence): Special Collector's Edition1983476
A History of Violence2005475
474 - 450
Extras: The Complete Second Series2006474
Escape from New York: Special Edition1981473
Uppdrag mord: Säsong 1 (Homicide: Life on the Street: Seasons 1 & 2)1993472
God morgon alla barn2005471
Extras: Hela första säsongen (Extras: The Complete First Series)2005470
King Kong: Peter Jackson's Production Diaries: 2-Disc Samlarutgåva2005469
Babel2006468
Heima - a film by Sigur Rós2007467
Stranger than Fiction2006466
Severance2006465
Run Lola Run (Lola rennt)1998464
Monty Python and the Holy Grail: Extraordinarily Deluxe Edition1974463
Labyrinth: Collector's Edition1986462
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas1998461
This Is Spinal Tap: Special Edition1984460
Children of Men: 2 Disc Special Edition2006459
The Woodsman: Aftonbladet2004458
Ran1985457
Dumplings (Gaau ji)2004456
Vengeance Trilogy: Pseudo Box455
Panic Room: Special Edition2002454
Apornas Planet (Planet of the Apes): Expressen2001451
Välkommen Mrs. Doubtfire (Mrs. Doubtfire): Expressen1993450
449 - 425
The Warriors: Ultimate Director's Cut1979449
Shaun of the Dead2004448
Azumi 2: Death or Love2005447
Azumi2003446
 World Trade Center: 2-Disc Commemorative Edition2006445
About Schmidt: Expressen2002444
Modstrilogin: Exklusiv 4-disc utgåva1968443
 The Chronicles Of Riddick: Director's Cut2004439
Dolt hot (Caché)2005438
Chicago: Aftonbladet2002437
Being Julia: Expressen2004436
The Office - Julfesten (The Office - The Christmas Specials)2003435
Fanny och Alexander: Bio-versionen (Fanny och Alexander): Dubbel DVD1982433
En Långvarig Förlovning (Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles)2004432
Den vilda jakten på juvelen (The Jewel of the Nile): Expressen1985431
Nurse Betty: Aftonbladet2000430
Den vilda jakten på stenen (Romancing the Stone): Expressen1984429
Yrrol: Expressen1994428
Ciderhusreglerna (The Cider House Rules): Aftonbladet1999427
THX 1138: The George Lucas Director's Cut1971425
424 - 400
Sin City (Frank Miller's Sin City): Special 2 Disc Edition2005424
The Planet: Bioversionen2006423
Göta kanal - eller Vem drog ur proppen?1981422
Cube: Three DVD Special Edition Boxset1997421
Patton - Pansargeneralen (Patton): 2 Disc1970418
B&W Bowers & Wilkins - A Sound Experience2005417
A Tale of Two Sisters (Janghwa, Hongryeon)2003416
The City of Lost Children (La cité des enfants perdus)1995415
The Passion of the Christ: DTS2004414
Blade Trinity: 2-disc Extended Version2004413
Vanilla Sky2001412
Stalingrad1993411
Filmtrilogin om Härskarringen2001410
Office Space1998407
Event Horizon: 2-Disc Collector's Edition1997406
The Thing (John Carpenter's The Thing)1982405
Punch-Drunk Love2002404
A Beautiful Mind: Dubbel DVD Utgåva2001403
Michael Haneke Box1989402
399 - 375
Monty Python's Meningen Med Livet (Monty Python's The Meaning of Life): Special Limited Edition1983398
Palindromes2004397
Nattens Väktare (Nochnoi dozor)2004396
Napoleon Dynamite2004395
The Running Man1987394
Johnny Mnemonic1995393
Blue Velvet1986392
Underworld2003391
Signs2002390
The Calibrator2002389
Team America: World Police2004388
The Fisher King1991386
The Adventures of Baron Munchausen1988385
Pojkarna från Brasilien (The Boys From Brazil)1978384
King Kong: Special Edition1933383
Dracula 20012000382
Gröna gubbar från Y.R.1986381
Fucking Åmål1998380
Demolition Man1993379
Dansar med vargar (Dances with Wolves): Special Edition1990378
Crash2005377
The Rules Of Attraction2002376
The Man Who Wasn't There2001375
374 - 350
Hellraiser Collection: Pseudo Box374
Three extremes (Saam gaang yi)2004373
Casino: Special Edition1995372
Apollo 13: 2-DVD Specialutgåva1995371
Tolken (The Interpreter)2005370
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow2004369
Ray: 1-disc2004368
The Punisher2004367
The Chronicles of Riddick2004366
Det Näst Bästa Ur Varan-TV1996365
Minority Report: 2 Disc Special Edition2002364
The Machinist2004363
Kung Fu Hustle (Gong fu)2004362
Populärmusik från Vittula2004361
Hotel Rwanda2004360
Death To Smoochy2002359
Mitt liv som hund1985357
King Kong: 2 Disc Numbered Limited Edition2005356
SÃ¥ som i Himmelen2004355
M*A*S*H: Special Edition1969354
349 - 325
The Fly: Collector's Edition1986349
Lost in Translation2003348
The Quentin Tarantino Collection1992347
Wild at Heart1990346
Way of the Dragon (Meng long guojiang): Special Edition1972345
The Scorpion King2002344
The Lost Boys: Special Edition1987343
Box of the Banned1972342
Naked Lunch1991335
Världarnas Krig (War of the Worlds): 2-Disc Special Edition2005334
Batman Begins: Två Discar Specialutgåva2005333
Hellboy: 2 Disc Director's Cut2004332
The Frighteners: Director's Cut1996331
Creature Comforts: Series 12003330
Shogun1980326
Fire and Ice1983325
324 - 300
The Bunker2001324
Beowulf1999323
Crash1996321
Gosford Park2001320
Den Gode, Den Onde, Den Fule (Il Buono, il brutto, il cattivo): Special Edition1966319
En Amerikansk Varulv i London (An American Werewolf in London): 21st Anniversary Special Edition1981318
Dazed and Confused1993317
Pitch Black2000316
Freeze Frame2004315
The Dark Crystal: Collector's Edition1982314
Brazil1985313
Underground1995312
Mulholland Drive2001311
Spartacus: Special Edition; 2-Disc1960310
Delikatessen (Delicatessen)1991309
Southern Comfort1981308
Osterman Weekend1979307
The Octagon: Special Edition1980306
Insomnia1997305
Hercules In New York1970304
Monster's Ball2001303
Kagemusha - Spökgeneralen (Kagemusha)1980302
Capricorn One1978301
Spirited Away (Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi)2001300
299 - 275
Willow: Special Edition1988299
Rain Man: Special Edition1988298
the office - hela säsong ett och två (The Office - Complete Series One & Two)2002297
The Cell2000295
Brotherhood of the Wolf (Le Pacte des Loups)2001294
Om jag vänder mig om2003293
Bullet Proof Monk (Bulletproof Monk): De Luxe Edition2003292
WarGames1983291
The Royal Tenenbaums2001290
Fargo1996289
28 Dagar Senare (28 Days Later)2002288
Den Siste Samurajen (The Last Samurai): Två Discar - Specialutgåva2003287
Rammstein: Industrial Angels2003286
Lord of the Rings Extended Editions: Pseudo Box285
I, Robot: 2 Disc Special Edition2004284
True Romance1993283
Romper Stomper: Special Edition1992282
Den Siste Kejsaren (The Last Emperor)1987281
The French Connection - Lagens våldsamma män (The French Connection)1971279
274 - 250
Meet the Feebles1989274
Ichi the Killer (Koroshiya 1)2001273
Forgotten Silver1996272
The Panic in Needle Park1971271
Donnie Darko2002270
Rammstein: Lichtspielhaus2003269
Mean Streets1973268
Bully2001267
Shivers: David Cronenberg Collection1975266
Rabid: David Cronenberg Collection1977265
Irréversible2002264
Hero (Ying xiong): Director's Cut2003263
Matrix Collection: Pseudo Box262
Elling2001261
The Ninja Mission1984260
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life: Special Collector's Edition2003258
Scarface: 2-DVD Special Edition1983257
The Pianist: 2 Disc Specialutgåva2002256
Big Trouble in Little China: Special Edition1986255
Driller Killer1979253
Terminator Collection: Pseudo Box252
Lilja 4-ever2002251
249 - 225
Adaptation.2002249
Hulk: Begränsad Upplaga2003248
Depeche Mode 1011988247
Visitörerna (Les visiteurs)1993246
Det Stora Blå (The Big Blue)1988245
Pirates1986244
Donnie Brasco1997243
Jabberwocky1977242
From Hell2001241
Eight Legged Freaks2002240
Halloween1978238
Adam & Eva1996237
Spermaharen2002236
Galaxy Quest1999235
Daredevil: 2-Disc Special Edition2003233
E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial: Special Edition1982232
Mitt Stora Feta Grekiska Bröllop (My Big Fat Greek Wedding)2002231
Winners & Sinners 2 - My Lucky Stars (Fuk sing go jiu)1985230
Mordet på Orientexpressen (Murder on the Orient Express)1974229
One Hour Photo2002226
224 - 200
A Shock to the System1990219
Quiz Show1994218
Rage of the Masters2000217
The Chinese Connection (Jing wu men): Letterboxed Edition1973216
Men In Black II - Back In Black (Men in Black II)2002215
Total Recall: Special Limited Edition DVD1990214
Spider2002213
Pianisten (La Pianiste)2001212
Amelie från Montmartre (Le Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain)2001211
Changing Lanes2002210
Tron: 20th Anniversary 2 Disc C. E.1982209
Akira Kurosawa Collection1954208
Will Hunting (Good Will Hunting)1997204
Elaka Rune och Sune: Special Edition2003203
Bucket Of Blood / My Son, The Vampire: Double Feature1954202
The Little Shop Of Horrors / The Terror1960200
199 - 175
Resident Evil2001199
Death Machine1995198
The Usual Suspects: Special Edition1995197
Traffic2000196
I Manegen med Glenn Killing1992195
Storytelling2001193
Rushmore1998192
Himmel och Jord: Oliver Stone Collection (Heaven & Earth)1993191
Sleepwalker2000190
The Ultimate DVD Platinum1999189
Monsters, Inc.: Collector's Edition 2-Disc DVD2001183
The Godfather DVD Collection1972183
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest1975182
Nyckeln till frihet (The Shawshank Redemption): Collectors Edition1994181
Liftaren (The Hitcher)1986180
Videodrome1982179
The Mummy: Deluxe Edition1999178
Maratonmannen (Marathon Man)1976176
Experimentet (Das Experiment)2001175
174 - 150
Unbreakable2000174
American History X1998173
Scanners1981172
Happiness1998171
Mystery Men1999170
Predator: Special Edition1987169
Young Tiger (Xiao lao hu)1973168
A.I. Artificial Intelligence: 2-Disc Set2001167
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider: Special Collector's Edition2001166
Jurassic Park III2001165
Space Truckers1997164
Moulin Rouge!: 2 Disc Collector's Edition2001163
Shrek2001162
Requiem for a Dream2000161
Futurama: Season One1999160
Plughead Rewired :Circuitry Man II1994159
Memento2000158
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy1981157
Final Fantasy (Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within): 2 Disc2001156
The Ice Storm1998155
Stanley Kubrick Collection2001154
149 - 125
Dr. Strangelove eller: Hur jag slutade ängslas och lärde mig älska bomben (Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb): Special Edition1964148
Storm of the Century1999144
Secret Ninja, Roaring Tiger1982143
Revenge Of The Drunken Master1984142
Forrest Gump: Special Collector's Edition1994141
Shaolin Soccer (Siu lam juk kau)2001140
Battle Royale (Batoru rowaiaru)2000139
Skuggan (Skyggen)1998138
New Blood1999137
Strange Days1995136
Plutonen (Platoon): Special Edition1986135
Det Bästa Ur Varan-TV1998133
Apornas Planet (Planet of the Apes)1968132
Henry En Massmördare (Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer): Collector's Edition1986131
The Dead Zone1983130
Crouching Tiger Hidden Dragon (Wo hu cang long)2000129
De 12 apornas armé (Twelve Monkeys): Collector's Edition1995128
JFK: Special Edition Director's Cut1991127
124 - 100
Toy Story / Toy Story 21995124
Jurassic Park/The Lost World: Jurassic Park1993122
Screamers1995120
Schakalen (Day of the Jackal)1973119
Deadringers1988118
Närkontakt av Tredje Graden (Close Encounters of the Third Kind): Special Edition1977117
Starship Troopers: Special Edition1997116
Pulp Fiction1994115
Snatch: Special Edition2000114
The Million Dollar Hotel1999113
2001: A Space Odyssey: Deluxe Limited-Edition Giftset1968112
The Deer Hunter1978111
Charlies Änglar (Charlie's Angels)2000110
The Abyss: Special Edition 2 Disc1989109
Tillsammans2000108
Jean Michel Jarre: Oxygene Moscow1997106
Time Bandits1981105
Bron Över Floden Kwai (The Bridge on the River Kwai): Collector's Edition1957104
Attack mot polisstation 13 (Assault on Precinct 13): Collector's Edition1976103
Antz1998102
Seven (Se7en): Dubbel DVD1995101
The Ninth Gate1999100
99 - 75
American Psycho200099
Sleepy Hollow199998
Jeanne d'Arc (The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc)199997
Hollow Man200096
Natural Born Killers: Director's Cut199495
Braveheart: Special Edition199594
Stigmata199993
Det femte elementet (The Fifth Element)199792
Men in Black: Special Two Disc Limited Edition199791
American Beauty199990
Drunken Master (Jui kuen): Special Collector's Edition197889
Fight Club: Special Edition199988
Rammstein: Live Aus Berlin199987
The Fall of the Roman Empire196486
Magnolia199985
From Dusk Till Dawn 1, 2, 3 Box: Collector's Edition199684
I Huvudet på John Malkovich (Being John Malkovich)199981
Gladiator: Special Two Disc Limited Edition200080
Saving Private Ryan199879
Apocalypse Now197978
Tomten är far till alla barnen199977
U2: The Joshua Tree199976
Sjätte Sinnet (The Sixth Sense): Collector's Edition199975
74 - 50
Pet Shop Boys: Somewhere199774
The Arrival199673
The Mission198672
Jackie Brown199771
Batman Legacy: Pseudo box70
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut199966
Army of Darkness: Limited Edition: Director's Cut199365
The Killing Fields198464
Den Tunna Röda Linjen (The Thin Red Line)199863
Alien Legacy: 20th Anniversary Edition197962
Livet från den Ljusa Sidan (As Good As It Gets)199758
Jackie Chan's Who Am I199757
El Mariachi / Desperado: Director's Double Feature199556
Das Boot: The Director's Cut198155
Järnjätten (The Iron Giant)199954
13:e VÃ¥ningen (The Thirteenth Floor)199953
eXistenZ199952
Pi199851
The Nightmare Before Christmas199350
49 - 25
Taxi Driver: Collector's Edition197649
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story: Collector's Edition199348
Vuxna Människor199947
Boogie Nights199746
Deliverance197245
Bad Taste198744
Gattaca199743
Braindead: Red Edition199242
Falling Down199341
2010: The Year We Make Contact198440
The Exorcist197339
Showgirls199538
Demons 2 (Demoni 2): Dario Argento Collection198637
Tetsuo: The Iron Man198836
Den Där Mary (There's Something About Mary)199835
Tic Tac199934
Bound199633
Heat199532
Happy Gilmore199631
Mike Oldfield: Tubular Bells II & III Live199930
Ravenous199929
Metropolis: Hollywood Classics192728
Depeche Mode: The Videos 86>98199827
The Game199726
Enter the Dragon197325
24 - 0
Ett Småkryps Liv (A Bug's Life)199824
Ronin199822
Mimic199721
Dark City: New Line Platinum Series199820
Taxi199819
Subway198518
Dune: Widescreen198417
Trainspotting199616
Farväl Las Vegas (Leaving Las Vegas)199515
The Big Lebowski199814
Death Race 2000197513
Dobermann199712
Contact: Special Edition199711
Lock, Stock & Two Smoking Barrels199810
Jackie Chan: 5 Hard Hitting Movies19769
Mars Attacks!19966
L.A. Confidential: Special Edition19975
Blade Runner: The Director's Cut19822
Beyond The Mind's Eye19921
Korpen flyger / Korpens skugga1984
          1066 Artiklar